LCL · Patch 12.03 · Spring
Feb 12, 2022, 01:50 PM · 24.5 min14Kills6
50.3kGold36.7k
35,579Damage27,789
Scouting line
Team Spirit won: +13.7k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Dreampull
4/0/3
Shinn
2/2/0
+2.0k
-2.0k
+833
-833
+28
-28
Diamondprox
4/1/7
BullyMaguire
0/4/5
+2.2k
-2.2k
+222
-222
+1
-1
Griffon
1/1/5
Maxim
1/1/4
+2.2k
-2.2k
+558
-558
+31
-31
Mytant
4/2/3
Yur4ik
2/4/2
-0.5k
+0.5k
+356
-356
+2
-2
Edward
1/2/5
Tezaret
1/3/3
+0.5k
-0.5k
+89
-89
+1
-1
Draft
Team Spirit
Blue sideFirst pick
GravesDreampull
Jarvan IVDiamondprox
RyzeGriffon
CaitlynMytant
LuxEdward
Bans




CTRL PLAY
Red side
KennenShinn
VolibearBullyMaguire
LeBlancMaxim
JinxYur4ik
KarmaTezaret
Bans




Objectives
CTRL PLAY
- +6,493
- Gold at 15
- -6,493
- 2
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 1
- 15
- Plates
- 5
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team Spirit leads; below, CTRL PLAY.
Biggest lead: Team Spirit +13,658, CTRL PLAY +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Spirit +3,577 |
| 15 min | Team Spirit +6,493 |
| 20 min | Team Spirit +10,115 |
| End (25 min) | Team Spirit +13,658 |
Blue side
Team Spirit
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| DreampullDreampull | 4 / 0 / 3(7) | 233 9.5/m | |
| 4 / 1 / 7(11) | 110 4.5/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 5(6) | 254 10.4/m | ||
| MytantMytant | 4 / 2 / 3(3.5) | 204 8.3/m | |
| 1 / 2 / 5(3) | 17 0.7/m |
Red side
CTRL PLAY
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| ShinnShinn | 2 / 2 / 0(1) | 163 6.7/m | |
| 0 / 4 / 5(1.25) | 101 4.1/m | ||
| MaximMaxim | 1 / 1 / 4(5) | 176 7.2/m | |
| 2 / 4 / 2(1) | 199 8.1/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 3(1.33) | 14 0.6/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/0/3 | 4/1/7 | 1/1/5 | 4/2/3 | 1/2/5 | 2/2/0 | 0/4/5 | 1/1/4 | 2/4/2 | 1/3/3 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 78.6% | 42.9% | 50% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 83.3% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% |
| CS | 233 | 110 | 254 | 204 | 17 | 163 | 101 | 176 | 199 | 14 |
| CS per minute | 9.5 | 4.5 | 10.4 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 6.7 | 4.1 | 7.2 | 8.1 | 0.6 |
| Gold | 12,068 | 9,588 | 11,499 | 10,537 | 6,616 | 8,199 | 6,175 | 7,308 | 9,667 | 5,301 |
| Gold share | 24% | 19.1% | 22.9% | 20.9% | 13.2% | 22.4% | 16.8% | 19.9% | 26.4% | 14.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 359 | 258 | 336 | 297 | 137 | 201 | 119 | 165 | 261 | 83 |
| Damage to champions | 6,825 | 5,244 | 9,093 | 10,021 | 4,396 | 6,917 | 4,738 | 7,756 | 4,570 | 3,808 |
| Damage share | 19.2% | 14.7% | 25.6% | 28.2% | 12.4% | 24.9% | 17% | 27.9% | 16.4% | 13.7% |
| Damage per minute | 279 | 214 | 371 | 409 | 180 | 283 | 194 | 317 | 187 | 156 |
| Damage taken per minute | 267 | 579 | 584 | 308 | 234 | 387 | 666 | 368 | 370 | 308 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 209 | 505 | 497 | 121 | 148 | 196 | 691 | 157 | 160 | 201 |
| Damage to towers | 8,147 | 3,675 | 4,621 | 6,822 | 1,477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,941 | 123 |
| Vision score | 24 | 30 | 27 | 14 | 55 | 23 | 33 | 10 | 13 | 54 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 24 |
| Wards killed | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 7 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,136 | 6,434 | 6,837 | 5,833 | 4,049 | 4,171 | 4,204 | 4,600 | 6,306 | 3,515 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,052 | +1,420 | +796 | +222 | +87 | -1,052 | -1,420 | -796 | -222 | -87 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,965 | +2,230 | +2,237 | -473 | +534 | -1,965 | -2,230 | -2,237 | +473 | -534 |
| XP diff at 10 | +375 | +408 | +146 | +430 | -174 | -375 | -408 | -146 | -430 | +174 |
| XP diff at 15 | +833 | +222 | +558 | +356 | +89 | -833 | -222 | -558 | -356 | -89 |
| CS diff at 10 | +15 | +1 | +15 | -1 | 0 | -15 | -1 | -15 | +1 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | +28 | +1 | +31 | +2 | +1 | -28 | -1 | -31 | -2 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +2,852 | +2,756 | +3,614 | +66 | +827 | -2,852 | -2,756 | -3,614 | -66 | -827 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,541 | -373 | +1,975 | +702 | +347 | -1,541 | +373 | -1,975 | -702 | -347 |
| CS diff at 20 | +41 | +6 | +64 | +15 | +1 | -41 | -6 | -64 | -15 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +3,869 | +3,413 | +4,191 | +870 | +1,315 | -3,869 | -3,413 | -4,191 | -870 | -1,315 |
| XP diff at 25 | +3,331 | +145 | +1,583 | +782 | +625 | -3,331 | -145 | -1,583 | -782 | -625 |
| CS diff at 25 | +70 | +9 | +78 | +5 | +3 | -70 | -9 | -78 | -5 | -3 |
| Gold spent | 11,425 | 8,875 | 11,575 | 9,325 | 6,650 | 8,110 | 5,375 | 6,160 | 8,675 | 5,000 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2562127
Methodology →