Season
CompletedAsia Master 2025
Jun 22, 2025 – Oct 13, 2025 · Patch 15.12–15.19 · Other
Games
180
Teams
32
Players
191
Avg game
29.8m
Blue side WR
53.3%
Standings
Game record — 32 teams, sorted by wins
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 180
- DRX ChallengersvsT1 Esports AcademyOct 13, 2025
- DRX ChallengersvsT1 Esports AcademyOct 13, 2025
- T1 Esports AcademyvsDRX ChallengersOct 13, 2025
- DRX ChallengersvsDN SOOPers ChallengersOct 12, 2025
- DRX ChallengersvsDN SOOPers ChallengersOct 12, 2025
- DRX ChallengersvsDN SOOPers ChallengersOct 12, 2025
- DN SOOPers ChallengersvsBNK FEARX YouthOct 11, 2025
- BNK FEARX YouthvsDN SOOPers ChallengersOct 11, 2025
- DN SOOPers ChallengersvsBNK FEARX YouthOct 11, 2025
- T1 Esports AcademyvsDRX ChallengersOct 11, 2025
- T1 Esports AcademyvsDRX ChallengersOct 11, 2025
- DRX ChallengersvsT1 Esports AcademyOct 11, 2025
- DRX ChallengersvsT1 Esports AcademyOct 11, 2025
- BNK FEARX YouthvsT1 Esports AcademyOct 10, 2025
- T1 Esports AcademyvsBNK FEARX YouthOct 10, 2025
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frog | Top | DRX Challengers | 32 | 68.8% | 5.18 | 7.55 | 682 | 51.7% |
| Juhan | Jungle | DRX Challengers | 32 | 68.8% | 4.19 | 6.84 | 537 | 69.2% |
| Pleata | Support | DRX Challengers | 32 | 68.8% | 4.32 | 1.11 | 327 | 74.9% |
| kyeahoo | Mid | DRX Challengers | 32 | 68.8% | 4.99 | 8.71 | 824 | 66.6% |
| LazyFeel | Bot | DRX Challengers | 27 | 63% | 4.23 | 8.98 | 890 | 71.3% |
| Garden | Mid | Dplus Kia Challengers | 26 | 50% | 3.15 | 8.75 | 773 | 66.4% |
| Sharvel | Jungle | Dplus Kia Challengers | 26 | 50% | 3.09 | 6.64 | 502 | 79.1% |
| Wayne | Bot | Dplus Kia Challengers | 26 | 50% | 3.66 | 8.89 | 742 | 71.5% |
| Berr | Support | Dplus Kia Challengers | 24 | 50% | 2.58 | 1.03 | 226 | 77% |
| Cloud | Support | T1 Esports Academy | 22 | 81.8% | 6.09 | 1.05 | 280 | 80.7% |
| Haetae | Top | T1 Esports Academy | 22 | 81.8% | 4.23 | 7.97 | 707 | 50% |
| Smash | Bot | T1 Esports Academy | 22 | 81.8% | 6.54 | 9.45 | 851 | 72.4% |
| Vincenzo | Jungle | T1 Esports Academy | 22 | 81.8% | 5.03 | 7.33 | 524 | 67.7% |
| Career | Support | BNK FEARX Youth | 19 | 42.1% | 3.27 | 1.17 | 307 | 74% |
| Casting | Top | KT Rolster Challengers | 19 | 57.9% | 3.87 | 7.72 | 734 | 45.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 64.4% | 53 | 63 | 29.4% | 47.2% | |
| Jungle | 63.3% | 13 | 101 | 7.2% | 23.1% | |
| Support | 62.8% | 24 | 89 | 13.3% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 60% | 42 | 66 | 23.3% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 58.9% | 28 | 78 | 15.6% | 50% | |
| Top | 58.3% | 35 | 70 | 19.4% | 65.7% | |
| Support | 56.1% | 59 | 42 | 32.8% | 57.6% | |
| Mid | 52.8% | 58 | 37 | 32.2% | 51.7% | |
| Jungle | 52.8% | 70 | 25 | 38.9% | 50% | |
| Top | 50.6% | 38 | 53 | 21.1% | 55.3% | |
| Bot | 47.8% | 40 | 46 | 22.2% | 57.5% | |
| Support | 47.8% | 52 | 34 | 28.9% | 44.2% | |
| Support | 47.2% | 29 | 56 | 16.1% | 27.6% | |
| Bot | 47.2% | 28 | 57 | 15.6% | 42.9% | |
| Bot | 43.3% | 30 | 48 | 16.7% | 46.7% |