Season
CompletedIGNIS 2024
May 07, 2024 – Nov 16, 2024 · Patch 14.08–14.21 · Other
Games
55
Teams
13
Players
62
Avg game
30.8m
Blue side WR
56.4%
Standings
Game record — 13 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rise Gaming Ignis | 22 | 6 | 78.6% | 30.7m |
| 2 | Vivo Keyd Stars Ignis | 12 | 8 | 60% | 32.2m |
| 3 | PaiN Gaming Ignis | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | 29.8m |
| 4 | MIBR | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 30.4m |
| 5 | Coven | 4 | 6 | 40% | 35.5m |
| 6 | Banshee | 2 | 3 | 40% | 32.2m |
| 7 | Geração Estrutura | 2 | 3 | 40% | 32.2m |
| 8 | Bad Day | 0 | 2 | 0% | 24.1m |
| 9 | IME Wolves | 0 | 4 | 0% | 20.1m |
| 10 | Izanagi Ignis | 0 | 6 | 0% | 26m |
| 11 | Laranja Mecânica Ignis | 0 | 4 | 0% | 39.4m |
| 12 | Winter (Brazilian Team) | 0 | 2 | 0% | 29m |
| 13 | eWolves Ignis | 0 | 4 | 0% | 26.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 55
- Vivo Keyd Stars IgnisvsRise Gaming IgnisNov 16, 2024
- Vivo Keyd Stars IgnisvsRise Gaming IgnisNov 16, 2024
- Rise Gaming IgnisvsVivo Keyd Stars IgnisNov 16, 2024
- MIBRvsVivo Keyd Stars IgnisNov 10, 2024
- MIBRvsVivo Keyd Stars IgnisNov 10, 2024
- MIBRvsVivo Keyd Stars IgnisNov 10, 2024
- Rise Gaming IgnisvsBansheeNov 09, 2024
- BansheevsRise Gaming IgnisNov 09, 2024
- BansheevsRise Gaming IgnisNov 09, 2024
- MIBRvsIzanagi IgnisNov 08, 2024
- MIBRvsIzanagi IgnisNov 08, 2024
- Vivo Keyd Stars IgnisvsWinter (Brazilian Team)Nov 08, 2024
- Vivo Keyd Stars IgnisvsWinter (Brazilian Team)Nov 08, 2024
- BansheevseWolves IgnisNov 07, 2024
- eWolves IgnisvsBansheeNov 07, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winzi | Support | Rise Gaming Ignis | 28 | 78.6% | 4.24 | 1.16 | 186 | 71.8% |
| juny | Jungle | Rise Gaming Ignis | 28 | 85.7% | 11.76 | 6.35 | 387 | 69.4% |
| strangers | Mid | Rise Gaming Ignis | 28 | 78.6% | 6.73 | 8.35 | 702 | 67.4% |
| yato | Bot | Rise Gaming Ignis | 28 | 78.6% | 7.19 | 8.71 | 731 | 68% |
| Ayla | Support | Vivo Keyd Stars Ignis | 20 | 60% | 3.87 | 0.95 | 157 | 72.2% |
| Azura | Jungle | Vivo Keyd Stars Ignis | 20 | 60% | 3.13 | 5.69 | 326 | 60.7% |
| Ryuko | Bot | Vivo Keyd Stars Ignis | 20 | 60% | 6.57 | 9.75 | 734 | 67.8% |
| Vidal | Jungle | MIBR | 20 | 65% | 3.07 | 6.3 | 618 | 70.7% |
| Claptrap | Top | Coven | 18 | 66.7% | 2.78 | 7.66 | 615 | 51.2% |
| Cristal | Mid | Vivo Keyd Stars Ignis | 18 | 66.7% | 5.23 | 8.5 | 721 | 66.9% |
| Tata | Bot | Coven | 15 | 40% | 2.98 | 7.29 | 509 | 60% |
| Lawl | Jungle | Rise Gaming Ignis | 14 | 57.1% | 3.85 | 5.19 | 327 | 69% |
| Millicent | Top | Rise Gaming Ignis | 13 | 61.5% | 2.57 | 7.8 | 664 | 48.1% |
| Seiju | Top | Vivo Keyd Stars Ignis | 13 | 53.8% | 3.29 | 7.67 | 522 | 49.4% |
| Exiladissima | Top | Vivo Keyd Stars Ignis | 12 | 58.3% | 1.82 | 7.7 | 610 | 43.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 78.2% | 12 | 31 | 21.8% | 83.3% | |
| Bot | 70.9% | 13 | 26 | 23.6% | 53.8% | |
| Mid | 69.1% | 22 | 16 | 40% | 59.1% | |
| Support | 65.5% | 23 | 13 | 41.8% | 56.5% | |
| Jungle | 65.5% | 17 | 19 | 30.9% | 52.9% | |
| Top | 60% | 20 | 13 | 36.4% | 55% | |
| Jungle | 50.9% | 12 | 16 | 21.8% | 41.7% | |
| Top | 49.1% | 17 | 10 | 30.9% | 58.8% | |
| Mid | 49.1% | 10 | 17 | 18.2% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 49.1% | 15 | 12 | 27.3% | 46.7% | |
| Support | 47.3% | 22 | 4 | 40% | 50% | |
| Bot | 45.5% | 7 | 18 | 12.7% | 71.4% | |
| Support | 45.5% | 10 | 15 | 18.2% | 50% | |
| Bot | 41.8% | 13 | 10 | 23.6% | 92.3% | |
| Top | 41.8% | 1 | 22 | 1.8% | 0% |