2026 season
LES Promotion
Other
- Games
- 15
- Teams
- 4
- Average length
- 32.6 min
- Kills per game
- 18.4
- 53.3%
- Wins by side
- 46.7%
Seasons
1 seasons in the archive — standings, leaders and champion meta per split
Latest games
- Falke EsportsvsKawaii Kiwis2026-09-25
- Falke EsportsvsKawaii Kiwis2026-09-25
- Falke EsportsvsKawaii Kiwis2026-09-25
- Falke EsportsvsKawaii Kiwis2026-09-25
- Falke EsportsvsKawaii Kiwis2026-09-25
- Kawaii KiwisvsGuinea Pink2026-09-24
- Guinea PinkvsKawaii Kiwis2026-09-24
- Kawaii KiwisvsGuinea Pink2026-09-24
- Guinea PinkvsKawaii Kiwis2026-09-24
- Guinea PinkvsKawaii Kiwis2026-09-24
Standings
The league's current season, this league's games only. Bar with the 50% line; form is the last 5 games, newest first.
| # | Team | W/L | Win rate | Blue side | Red side | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9W 6L | 60% | 75% | 54.5% |
| |
| 2 | 2W 3L | 40% | 40% | N/A |
| |
| 3 | 2W 3L | 40% | 66.7% | 0% |
| |
| 4 | 2W 3L | 40% | 33.3% | 50% |
|
Season leaders
The leader of each stat with photo and team; the next 4 below. At least 3 games.
Damage per minute
CS per minute
MetroArcherMetroArcherGold per minute
MetroArcherMetroArcherFirst blood kills
BrunoBrunoTake it first, win
Win rate of the team that secured each objective first. The line marks 50%.
- First blood60%
- First dragon46.7%
- First herald53.3%
- First tower66.7%
- First baron78.6%
Win rate of the side that takes it first
- 50%
- First dragon
- 44.4%
- 71.4%
- First tower
- 62.5%