Season
CompletedWSCI 2026
Sep 13, 2026 – Oct 02, 2026 · Patch 16.17–16.18 · Other
Games
85
Teams
19
Players
95
Avg game
29.3m
Blue side WR
54.1%
Standings
Game record — 19 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T1 Esports Academy | 14 | 5 | 73.7% | 28.4m |
| 2 | Solary | 13 | 4 | 76.5% | 28.6m |
| 3 | Movistar KOI Fénix | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | 28.3m |
| 4 | Galions | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | 30.1m |
| 5 | Dplus Kia Challengers | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 29.4m |
| 6 | Cupid Esports | 6 | 4 | 60% | 33.2m |
| 7 | DN SOOPers Challengers | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 28.7m |
| 8 | KT Rolster Challengers | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 30.7m |
| 9 | Fuego | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 29.1m |
| 10 | Bilibili Gaming Junior | 3 | 3 | 50% | 30.1m |
| 11 | EDG Youth Team | 3 | 3 | 50% | 26.2m |
| 12 | Berlin International Gaming | 2 | 3 | 40% | 28.5m |
| 13 | Vivo Keyd Stars Academy | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 28.9m |
| 14 | Saigon Warriors | 1 | 3 | 25% | 27.1m |
| 15 | 9z Globant | 0 | 3 | 0% | 41.4m |
| 16 | Bushido Wildcats | 0 | 3 | 0% | 33.2m |
| 17 | CTBC Flying Oyster Academy | 0 | 6 | 0% | 26m |
| 18 | FENNEL | 0 | 6 | 0% | 25.6m |
| 19 | ZSK | 0 | 5 | 0% | 32.3m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 85
- T1 Esports AcademyvsSolaryOct 02, 2026
- SolaryvsT1 Esports AcademyOct 02, 2026
- SolaryvsT1 Esports AcademyOct 02, 2026
- T1 Esports AcademyvsSolaryOct 02, 2026
- T1 Esports AcademyvsSolaryOct 02, 2026
- T1 Esports AcademyvsGalionsSep 30, 2026
- T1 Esports AcademyvsGalionsSep 30, 2026
- T1 Esports AcademyvsGalionsSep 30, 2026
- GalionsvsT1 Esports AcademySep 30, 2026
- SolaryvsDN SOOPers ChallengersSep 30, 2026
- SolaryvsDN SOOPers ChallengersSep 30, 2026
- SolaryvsDN SOOPers ChallengersSep 30, 2026
- KT Rolster ChallengersvsGalionsSep 28, 2026
- KT Rolster ChallengersvsGalionsSep 28, 2026
- KT Rolster ChallengersvsGalionsSep 28, 2026
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cloud | Support | T1 Esports Academy | 19 | 73.7% | 4.88 | 1.16 | 315 | 72.9% |
| Eclipse | Bot | T1 Esports Academy | 19 | 73.7% | 4.02 | 9.4 | 784 | 63.2% |
| Guti | Mid | T1 Esports Academy | 19 | 73.7% | 5.63 | 8.97 | 778 | 64.3% |
| Haetae | Top | T1 Esports Academy | 19 | 73.7% | 3.66 | 8.82 | 712 | 43% |
| Painter | Jungle | T1 Esports Academy | 19 | 73.7% | 4.06 | 6.98 | 560 | 71.2% |
| 13 | Bot | Movistar KOI Fénix | 18 | 61.1% | 2.71 | 8.57 | 735 | 65.9% |
| Fresskowy | Mid | Movistar KOI Fénix | 18 | 61.1% | 3.84 | 8.88 | 685 | 63.3% |
| Myrtus | Support | Movistar KOI Fénix | 18 | 61.1% | 4.21 | 1.12 | 188 | 78.6% |
| NightSlayer | Top | Movistar KOI Fénix | 18 | 61.1% | 2.45 | 8.14 | 649 | 41.6% |
| XnS | Jungle | Movistar KOI Fénix | 18 | 61.1% | 4.19 | 7.38 | 603 | 69.9% |
| Aetinoth | Bot | Solary | 17 | 76.5% | 4.53 | 9.93 | 952 | 68.8% |
| Jool | Mid | Solary | 17 | 76.5% | 3.47 | 8.4 | 694 | 53.4% |
| Kryze | Top | Solary | 17 | 76.5% | 4.5 | 8.61 | 666 | 48% |
| Piero | Support | Solary | 17 | 76.5% | 8.12 | 0.94 | 204 | 76.9% |
| Zicssi | Jungle | Solary | 17 | 76.5% | 3.98 | 7.35 | 529 | 63.9% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 83.5% | 10 | 61 | 11.8% | 50% | |
| Mid | 72.9% | 28 | 34 | 32.9% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 70.6% | 18 | 42 | 21.2% | 55.6% | |
| Jungle | 65.9% | 19 | 37 | 22.4% | 57.9% | |
| Mid | 64.7% | 19 | 36 | 22.4% | 52.6% | |
| Jungle | 64.7% | 21 | 34 | 24.7% | 57.1% | |
| Bot | 63.5% | 21 | 33 | 24.7% | 42.9% | |
| Support | 56.5% | 24 | 24 | 28.2% | 70.8% | |
| Mid | 54.1% | 16 | 30 | 18.8% | 68.8% | |
| Top | 54.1% | 31 | 15 | 36.5% | 38.7% | |
| Top | 52.9% | 30 | 15 | 35.3% | 70% | |
| Support | 52.9% | 13 | 32 | 15.3% | 38.5% | |
| Jungle | 52.9% | 24 | 21 | 28.2% | 50% | |
| Mid | 50.6% | 21 | 22 | 24.7% | 52.4% | |
| Bot | 48.2% | 16 | 25 | 18.8% | 50% |