Worlds 2026starts in 2 days›← DashboardMeta Snapshot · Solo
Patch 16.20 · 155 pro games · 90 champions after filters
- Source
- Leaguepedia scoreboard
- Cut
- Patch 16.20
- Sample
- 155 pro games
- Note
- Rates are % of the patch's games; champions need at least 5 games.
How it is calculated
| # | | | | | | | |
|---|
| 1 | Lulu | 38 | 24.5% | 50% | 26 | 26.8% | |
| 2 | Wukong | 37 | 23.9% | 45.9% | 8 | 8.2% | |
| 3 | Syndra | 35 | 22.6% | 42.9% | 23 | 23.7% | |
| 4 | Karma | 35 | 22.6% | 31.4% | 6 | 6.2% | |
| 5 | Yunara | 34 | 21.9% | 55.9% | 3 | 3.1% | |
| 6 | Orianna | 33 | 21.3% | 45.5% | 25 | 25.8% | |
| 7 | Nautilus | 31 | 20% | 51.6% | 23 | 23.7% | |
| 8 | Ambessa | 31 | 20% | 64.5% | 4 | 4.1% | |
| 9 | Jarvan IV | 30 | 19.4% | 50% | 48 | 49.5% | |
| 10 | Olaf | 29 | 18.7% | 44.8% | 26 | 26.8% | |
| 11 | Milio | 29 | 18.7% | 58.6% | 7 | 7.2% | |
| 12 | Xin Zhao | 26 | 16.8% | 34.6% | 10 | 10.3% | |
| 13 | Lucian | 25 | 16.1% | 48% | 19 | 19.6% | |
| 14 | Ezreal | 25 | 16.1% | 60% | 16 | 16.5% | |
| 15 | Rumble | 25 | 16.1% | 56% | 18 | 18.6% | |
| 16 | Caitlyn | 24 | 15.5% | 37.5% | 31 | 32% | |
| 17 | Ryze | 23 | 14.8% | 43.5% | 13 | 13.4% | |
| 18 | Viktor | 23 | 14.8% | 52.2% | 13 | 13.4% | |
| 19 | Lee Sin | 23 | 14.8% | 60.9% | 26 | 26.8% | |
| 20 | Ahri | 23 | 14.8% | 56.5% | 6 | 6.2% | |
| 21 | Kalista | 22 | 14.2% | 45.5% | 20 | 20.6% | |
| 22 | Jayce | 22 | 14.2% | 54.5% | 8 | 8.2% | |
| 23 | K'Sante | 22 | 14.2% | 36.4% | 11 | 11.3% | |
| 24 | Seraphine | 21 | 13.5% | 66.7% | 11 | 11.3% | |
| 25 | Renata Glasc | 21 | 13.5% | 52.4% | 5 | 5.2% | |
1
Lulu - Pick %
- 24.5%
- Ban %
- 26.8%
2
Wukong45.9%
win rate in 37 games
- Pick %
- 23.9%
- Ban %
- 8.2%
3
Syndra42.9%
win rate in 35 games
- Pick %
- 22.6%
- Ban %
- 23.7%
4
Karma31.4%
win rate in 35 games
- Pick %
- 22.6%
- Ban %
- 6.2%
5
Yunara55.9%
win rate in 34 games
- Pick %
- 21.9%
- Ban %
- 3.1%
6
Orianna45.5%
win rate in 33 games
- Pick %
- 21.3%
- Ban %
- 25.8%
7
Nautilus51.6%
win rate in 31 games
- Pick %
- 20%
- Ban %
- 23.7%
8
Ambessa64.5%
win rate in 31 games
- Pick %
- 20%
- Ban %
- 4.1%
9
Jarvan IV - Pick %
- 19.4%
- Ban %
- 49.5%
10
Olaf44.8%
win rate in 29 games
- Pick %
- 18.7%
- Ban %
- 26.8%
11
Milio58.6%
win rate in 29 games
- Pick %
- 18.7%
- Ban %
- 7.2%
12
Xin Zhao34.6%
win rate in 26 games
- Pick %
- 16.8%
- Ban %
- 10.3%
13
Lucian - Pick %
- 16.1%
- Ban %
- 19.6%
14
Ezreal - Pick %
- 16.1%
- Ban %
- 16.5%
15
Rumble - Pick %
- 16.1%
- Ban %
- 18.6%
16
Caitlyn37.5%
win rate in 24 games
- Pick %
- 15.5%
- Ban %
- 32%
17
Ryze43.5%
win rate in 23 games
- Pick %
- 14.8%
- Ban %
- 13.4%
18
Viktor52.2%
win rate in 23 games
- Pick %
- 14.8%
- Ban %
- 13.4%
19
Lee Sin60.9%
win rate in 23 games
- Pick %
- 14.8%
- Ban %
- 26.8%
20
Ahri56.5%
win rate in 23 games
- Pick %
- 14.8%
- Ban %
- 6.2%
21
Kalista45.5%
win rate in 22 games
- Pick %
- 14.2%
- Ban %
- 20.6%
22
Jayce54.5%
win rate in 22 games
- Pick %
- 14.2%
- Ban %
- 8.2%
23
K'Sante36.4%
win rate in 22 games
- Pick %
- 14.2%
- Ban %
- 11.3%
24
Seraphine66.7%
win rate in 21 games
- Pick %
- 13.5%
- Ban %
- 11.3%
25
Renata Glasc52.4%
win rate in 21 games
- Pick %
- 13.5%
- Ban %
- 5.2%
Showing 1 – 25 of 90
1 / 4