2016 season, all leagues
1984
Caster: struggling — 42.9% WR over 21 games.
42.9%
9W 12L
21 games
- KDA
- 3.33
- #7 of 11 in CLS
- Damage per minute
- 417
- #11 of 11 in CLS
- CS per minute
- 7.15
- #11 of 11 in CLS
- Kill participation
- 64.5%
- #8 of 11 in CLS
21 games
Recent matches
1984
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
- 3.33
- KDA (7th)
- 3.54
- 7.15
- CS / min (11th)
- 7.82
- 417
- Damage / min (11th)
- 584
- 22.2%
- Damage share (10th)
- 26.5%
- 22.3%
- Gold share (9th)
- 23.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 4.33
- Control wards (1st)
- 2.49
- 240
- Gold / min (9th)
- 265
- 64.5%
- Kill participation (8th)
- 65.4%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (1st)
- 20.1%
- -263
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- -8
- -196
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- 0
- -11.0
- CS diff at 15 (10th)
- -0.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (6)
Performance
Last 10 matches
4W·6LAvg 59.6Adjusted 60.1Trend↑ 2.4
5759
L
55
W
62
W
5758
L
6162
L
4546
L
70
W
64
W
71
L
54
L
best game· worst game·60.1 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.333.54
Kills / deaths / assists3.6 / 2.6 / 5.1
Kill participation64.5%
DPM417584
Damage share22.2%26.5%
Dmg taken /min428446
Involved in first blood33.3%20.1%
Economy
CS /min7.157.82
Earned GPM240265
Gold share22.3%23.7%
CS at 15 minutes110119
Tower damage per game00
Avg game35.1 min37.24
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-174+18
XP diff at 10-345+9
CS diff at 10-9.4-0.1
Gold diff at 15-1960
XP diff at 15-263-8
CS diff at 15-11-0.3
Gold at 10 / at 153141 / 4874
Kills / deaths at 150.71 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.530.41
Wards cleared /min0.250.2
Control wards4.32.49
Wards placed18.6
Wards killed9.0
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon57.1%
First herald47.6%
First baron57.1%
First tower47.6%
First mid tower61.9%
First to 3 towers47.6%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control58.3%
Grub control—
Baron control55.6%
Towers /game6.00
Tower diff-1.14
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 93× 14× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 238 · Monster kills 14
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 21 | 42.9% | 3.6 / 2.6 / 5.1 | 417 | 7.15 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood42.9% (14g)vs42.9% (7g)0pp
First dragon58.3% (12g)vs22.2% (9g)+36.1pp
First herald50% (10g)vs36.4% (11g)+13.6pp
First baron66.7% (12g)vs11.1% (9g)+55.6pp
First tower60% (10g)vs27.3% (11g)+32.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs42.9% (21g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs42.9% (21g)
Game of 30 min or more38.9% (18g)vs66.7% (3g)-27.8pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
2
Longest L
3