2016 season, all leagues
4N Vince
4N Vince
Player: 0.0% WR · 3 games, high kill participation (80.2%), in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 2.09
- #8 of 7 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 641
- #5 of 7 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 7.48
- #8 of 7 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 80.2%
- #1 of 7 in OCS
3 games
Recent matches
4N Vince
4N Vince
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 8 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.09
- KDA (8th)
- 3.79
- 7.48
- CS / min (8th)
- 8.49
- 641
- Damage / min (5th)
- 666
- 30.6%
- Damage share (4th)
- 30.6%
- 23.2%
- Gold share (5th)
- 24%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 5.00
- Control wards (1st)
- 2.70
- 210
- Gold / min (8th)
- 278
- 80.2%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 66%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 13.9%
- -599
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- +207
- -274
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- +145
- -19.0
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- +4.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 65Adjusted 65.7Trend→ 0
70
L
67
L
5860
L
best game· worst game·65.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.093.79
Kills / deaths / assists2.7 / 3.7 / 5.0
Kill participation80.2%
DPM641666
Damage share30.6%30.6%
Dmg taken /min576553
Involved in first blood33.3%13.9%
Economy
CS /min7.488.49
Earned GPM210278
Gold share23.2%24%
CS at 15 minutes128133
Tower damage per game00
Avg game34.4 min36.32
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-120+32
XP diff at 10-390+58
CS diff at 10-12+1.8
Gold diff at 15-274+145
XP diff at 15-599+207
CS diff at 15-19+4.4
Gold at 10 / at 153282 / 5181
Kills / deaths at 150.67 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.530.41
Wards cleared /min0.210.13
Control wards5.02.7
Wards placed18.3
Wards killed7.7
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon0.0%
First herald33.3%
First baron0.0%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game2.33
Tower diff-8.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 251 · Monster kills 6
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 3 | 0.0% | 2.7 / 3.7 / 5.0 | 641 | 7.48 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3