2016 season, all leagues
AJ
Top: struggling — 0.0% WR over 10 games, -1,371g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 10L
10 games
- KDA
- 0.69
- #11 of 11 in LMS
- Damage per minute
- 287
- #11 of 11 in LMS
- CS per minute
- 5.97
- #11 of 11 in LMS
- Kill participation
- 55.3%
- #10 of 11 in LMS
10 games
Recent matches
L Lissandra vs ahq eSports Club Jan 29, 2016L Fiora vs ahq eSports Club Jan 29, 2016L Lissandra vs Flash Wolves Jan 28, 2016L Gnar vs Flash Wolves Jan 28, 2016L Irelia vs Taipei Assassins Jan 23, 2016L Fiora vs Taipei Assassins Jan 23, 2016L Fiora vs XGamers Jan 22, 2016L Lissandra vs XGamers Jan 22, 2016
AJ
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 12 of 13
Role avg
- 0.69
- KDA (11th)
- 3.13
- 5.97
- CS / min (11th)
- 7.21
- 287
- Damage / min (11th)
- 373
- 19%
- Damage share (7th)
- 20.1%
- 20.3%
- Gold share (11th)
- 21%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.10
- Control wards (11th)
- 3.32
- 159
- Gold / min (11th)
- 226
- 55.3%
- Kill participation (10th)
- 60.7%
- 10%
- First blood % (10th)
- 18.9%
- -1,113
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- -93
- -1,371
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- -135
- -28.1
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- -2.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 10 matches
0W·10LAvg 51Adjusted 51.2Trend↓ 0.8
50
L
45
L
52
L
60
L
50
L
55
L
5557
L
45
L
44
L
54
L
best game· worst game·51.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.693.13
Kills / deaths / assists1.1 / 4.2 / 1.8
Kill participation55.3%
DPM287373
Damage share19.0%20.1%
Dmg taken /min696657
Involved in first blood10.0%18.9%
Economy
CS /min5.977.21
Earned GPM159226
Gold share20.3%21%
CS at 15 minutes89103
Tower damage per game00
Avg game26.0 min35.46
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-746-74
XP diff at 10-586-62
CS diff at 10-18.4-1.8
Gold diff at 15-1371-135
XP diff at 15-1113-93
CS diff at 15-28.1-2.3
Gold at 10 / at 152674 / 4110
Kills / deaths at 150.30 / 1.60
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.400.5
Wards cleared /min0.070.13
Control wards2.13.32
Wards placed10.6
Wards killed1.8
Team's first objectives
First blood40.0%
First dragon10.0%
First herald20.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower10.0%
First mid tower20.0%
First to 3 towers10.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control14.3%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game0.50
Tower diff-9.7
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 154 · Monster kills 2
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 10 | 0.0% | 1.1 / 4.2 / 1.8 | 287 | 5.97 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (4g)vs0% (6g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (9g)0pp
First herald0% (2g)vs0% (8g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (10g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (9g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (10g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (10g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs0% (7g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
10L
Longest W
0
Longest L
10