2016 season, all leagues
AS Ace
AS Ace
Player: 42.9% WR · 7 games, -376g deficit at 15.
42.9%
3W 4L
7 games
- KDA
- 2.03
- #8 of 7 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 724
- #3 of 7 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 8.54
- #4 of 7 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 60.6%
- #6 of 7 in OCS
7 games
Recent matches
AS Ace
AS Ace
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 7 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.03
- KDA (8th)
- 3.79
- 8.54
- CS / min (4th)
- 8.49
- 724
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 666
- 32.3%
- Damage share (4th)
- 30.6%
- 24.7%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 24%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.43
- Control wards (4th)
- 2.70
- 247
- Gold / min (7th)
- 278
- 60.6%
- Kill participation (6th)
- 66%
- 14.3%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 13.9%
- -570
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- +207
- -376
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- +145
- -7.6
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- +4.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 7 matches
3W·4LAvg 65.3Adjusted 65.7Trend↑ 14.7
61
L
6466
L
53
L
5758
L
69
W
72
W
81
W
best game· worst game·65.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.033.79
Kills / deaths / assists3.3 / 4.4 / 5.7
Kill participation60.6%
DPM724666
Damage share32.3%30.6%
Dmg taken /min483553
Involved in first blood14.3%13.9%
Economy
CS /min8.548.49
Earned GPM247278
Gold share24.7%24%
CS at 15 minutes126133
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.9 min36.32
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-42+32
XP diff at 10-39+58
CS diff at 100+1.8
Gold diff at 15-376+145
XP diff at 15-570+207
CS diff at 15-7.6+4.4
Gold at 10 / at 153309 / 5081
Kills / deaths at 150.86 / 1.43
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.360.41
Wards cleared /min0.140.13
Control wards2.42.7
Wards placed13.4
Wards killed5.6
Team's first objectives
First blood42.9%
First dragon42.9%
First herald14.3%
First baron42.9%
First tower57.1%
First mid tower28.6%
First to 3 towers14.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control34.6%
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game4.86
Tower diff-2.57
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 43× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 295 · Monster kills 22
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 7 | 42.9% | 3.3 / 4.4 / 5.7 | 724 | 8.54 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood33.3% (3g)vs50% (4g)-16.7pp
First dragon66.7% (3g)vs25% (4g)+41.7pp
First herald0% (1g)vs50% (6g)-50pp
First baron100% (3g)vs0% (4g)+100pp
First tower50% (4g)vs33.3% (3g)+16.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs42.9% (7g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs42.9% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (6g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
Streaks
Current streak
3W
Longest W
3
Longest L
4