2018 season, all leagues
AVG Noragami
AVG Noragami
100%
2W 0L
2 games
- KDA
- 32.00
- #1 of 9 in CISC
- Damage per minute
- 507
- #2 of 9 in CISC
- CS per minute
- 6.85
- #10 of 9 in CISC
- Kill participation
- 57.9%
- #5 of 9 in CISC
2 games
Recent matches
AVG Noragami
AVG Noragami
Against the role average
Better in 8 x 5 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 32.00
- KDA (1st)
- 2.84
- 6.85
- CS / min (10th)
- 8.00
- 507
- Damage / min (2nd)
- 466
- 19.6%
- Damage share (9th)
- 22.4%
- 19.6%
- Gold share (10th)
- 22.2%
- 1.03
- Vision / min (2nd)
- 0.93
- 7.50
- Control wards (1st)
- 3.80
- 238
- Gold / min (6th)
- 246
- 57.9%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 56%
- 50%
- First blood % (1st)
- 19.6%
- +119
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- -39
- +96
- Gold diff at 15 (4th)
- -42
- -7.0
- CS diff at 15 (9th)
- +1.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
2W·0LAvg 68.5Adjusted 70Trend→ 0
6972
W
68
W
best game· worst game·70 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA32.002.84
Kills / deaths / assists5.0 / 0.5 / 11.0
Kill participation57.9%
DPM507466
Damage share19.6%22.4%
Dmg taken /min795734
Involved in first blood50.0%19.6%
Economy
CS /min6.858
Earned GPM238246
Gold share19.6%22.2%
CS at 15 minutes105120
Tower damage per game11842943
Avg game37.4 min33.81
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+295-6
XP diff at 10+171-24
CS diff at 10-7+1
Gold diff at 15+96-42
XP diff at 15+119-39
CS diff at 15-7+1.3
Gold at 10 / at 153247 / 4732
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score38.532.23
VS /min1.030.93
Wards placed /min0.470.44
Wards cleared /min0.130.12
Control wards7.53.8
Wards placed17.5
Wards killed5.0
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon100.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower100.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control87.5%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control66.7%
Towers /game8.50
Tower diff+4
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 246 · Monster kills 10
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 100.0% | 5.0 / 0.5 / 11.0 | 507 | 6.85 | 1.03 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First dragon100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First herald100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First baron100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First tower— (0g)vs100% (2g)
First pick in the draft100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (2g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
0