2015 season, all leagues
Akayso
Akayso
0%
0W 2L
2 games
- KDA
- 1.17
- #9 of 8 in EU CS
- Damage per minute
- 512
- #9 of 8 in EU CS
- CS per minute
- 8.10
- #5 of 8 in EU CS
- Kill participation
- 58.3%
- #8 of 8 in EU CS
2 games
Recent matches
Akayso
Akayso
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.17
- KDA (9th)
- 3.89
- 8.10
- CS / min (5th)
- 8.16
- 512
- Damage / min (9th)
- 608
- 32%
- Damage share (4th)
- 30.5%
- 26.2%
- Gold share (1st)
- 24.8%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.00
- Control wards (7th)
- 1.89
- 188
- Gold / min (9th)
- 259
- 58.3%
- Kill participation (8th)
- 65.2%
- 0%
- First blood % (9th)
- 22.7%
- -147
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- +60
- -1,331
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +69
- 0.0
- CS diff at 15 (5th)
- +0.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
0W·2LAvg 60Adjusted 60.5Trend→ 0
63
L
5758
L
best game· worst game·60.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.173.89
Kills / deaths / assists1.0 / 3.0 / 2.5
Kill participation58.3%
DPM512608
Damage share32.0%30.5%
Dmg taken /min335443
Involved in first blood0.0%22.7%
Economy
CS /min8.108.16
Earned GPM188259
Gold share26.2%24.8%
CS at 15 minutes126129
Tower damage per game00
Avg game25.7 min36.77
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-357+46
XP diff at 10+49+53
CS diff at 10-1.5+0.6
Gold diff at 15-1331+69
XP diff at 15-147+60
CS diff at 150+0.8
Gold at 10 / at 153082 / 4621
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 2.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.330.3
Wards cleared /min0.160.12
Control wards1.01.89
Wards placed8.5
Wards killed4.0
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game2.50
Tower diff-5.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 204 · Monster kills 6
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 3.0 / 2.5 | 512 | 8.10 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
0
Longest L
2