2015 season, all leagues
Amin
Jungle: 40.0% WR · 5 games, high kill participation (70.3%).
40%
2W 3L
5 games
- KDA
- 2.69
- #9 of 9 in EU CS
- Damage per minute
- 259
- #5 of 9 in EU CS
- CS per minute
- 3.13
- #5 of 9 in EU CS
- Kill participation
- 70.3%
- #3 of 9 in EU CS
5 games
Recent matches
Amin
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.69
- KDA (9th)
- 3.94
- 3.13
- CS / min (5th)
- 3.24
- 259
- Damage / min (5th)
- 262
- 11.5%
- Damage share (8th)
- 13.2%
- 17.2%
- Gold share (5th)
- 17.3%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.80
- Control wards (10th)
- 2.74
- 167
- Gold / min (7th)
- 184
- 70.3%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 65.9%
- 40%
- First blood % (6th)
- 37.8%
- -69
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- +74
- -122
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- +93
- +4.6
- CS diff at 15 (4th)
- +1.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 5 matches
2W·3LAvg 47.2Adjusted 47.6Trend↑ 3
4243
W
48
L
5051
W
46
L
50
L
best game· worst game·47.6 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.693.94
Kills / deaths / assists1.8 / 3.2 / 6.8
Kill participation70.3%
DPM259262
Damage share11.5%13.2%
Dmg taken /min771789
Involved in first blood40.0%37.8%
Economy
CS /min3.133.24
Earned GPM167184
Gold share17.2%17.3%
CS at 15 minutes5352
Tower damage per game00
Avg game34.9 min36.91
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+69+38
XP diff at 10+31+50
CS diff at 10+2.6+0.8
Gold diff at 15-122+93
XP diff at 15-69+74
CS diff at 15+4.6+1.1
Gold at 10 / at 152875 / 4439
Kills / deaths at 150.80 / 0.60
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.320.67
Wards cleared /min0.110.26
Control wards0.82.74
Wards placed10.4
Wards killed3.8
Team's first objectives
First blood40.0%
First dragon80.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron40.0%
First tower60.0%
First mid tower60.0%
First to 3 towers40.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game5.60
Tower diff+0.6
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 27 · Monster kills 80
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 5 | 40.0% | 1.8 / 3.2 / 6.8 | 259 | 3.13 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs66.7% (3g)-66.7pp
First dragon25% (4g)vs100% (1g)-75pp
First herald— (0g)vs40% (5g)
First baron50% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)+16.7pp
First tower66.7% (3g)vs0% (2g)+66.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs40% (5g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs40% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs50% (2g)-16.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2