2015 season, all leagues
Anjinho
Manager: 0.0% WR · 3 games, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 0.90
- #3 of 2 in CBLOL Promotion
- Damage per minute
- 104
- #3 of 2 in CBLOL Promotion
- CS per minute
- 0.55
- Kill participation
- 63.3%
- #3 of 2 in CBLOL Promotion
3 games
Recent matches
Anjinho
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 8 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 0.90
- KDA (3rd)
- 2.86
- 104
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 136
- 7.3%
- Damage share (1st)
- 6.5%
- 8.7%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 10%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 5.00
- Control wards (3rd)
- 9.60
- 63
- Gold / min (3rd)
- 102
- 63.3%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 67.4%
- 0%
- First blood % (1st)
- 0%
- -345
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- 0
- -297
- Gold diff at 15 (3rd)
- 0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 30.3Adjusted 30Trend→ 0
36
L
28
L
2726
L
best game· worst game·30 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.902.86
Kills / deaths / assists0.0 / 3.3 / 3.0
Kill participation63.3%
DPM104136
Damage share7.3%6.5%
Dmg taken /min383541
Involved in first blood0.0%0%
Economy
CS /min0.55
Earned GPM63102
Gold share8.7%10%
CS at 15 minutes7
Tower damage per game00
Avg game31.5 min43.43
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-1370
XP diff at 10-5040
CS diff at 10-4
Gold diff at 15-2970
XP diff at 15-3450
CS diff at 15-6.3
Gold at 10 / at 151885 / 2799
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.67
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.971.21
Wards cleared /min0.230.38
Control wards5.09.6
Wards placed30.7
Wards killed7.3
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game1.33
Tower diff-8.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 17 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 3.3 / 3.0 | 104 | 0.55 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3