2019 season, all leagues
Aoshi
Coach: 33.3% WR · 3 games, -1,579g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
33.3%
1W 2L
3 games
- KDA
- 2.25
- #8 of 11 in CBLOL
- Damage per minute
- 260
- #12 of 11 in CBLOL
- CS per minute
- 6.49
- #12 of 11 in CBLOL
- Kill participation
- 42.1%
- #12 of 11 in CBLOL
3 games
Recent matches
Aoshi
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.25
- KDA (8th)
- 2.69
- 6.49
- CS / min (12th)
- 8.08
- 260
- Damage / min (12th)
- 407
- 15.9%
- Damage share (12th)
- 23.2%
- 19.3%
- Gold share (12th)
- 22.7%
- 1.02
- Vision / min (7th)
- 1.03
- 8.67
- Control wards (1st)
- 5.85
- 205
- Gold / min (12th)
- 253
- 42.1%
- Kill participation (12th)
- 55.8%
- 0%
- First blood % (12th)
- 17.1%
- -768
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- +31
- -1,579
- Gold diff at 15 (12th)
- +2
- -32.3
- CS diff at 15 (12th)
- +1.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
1W·2LAvg 54.3Adjusted 54.7Trend→ 0
4344
L
67
W
53
L
best game· worst game·54.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.252.69
Kills / deaths / assists1.7 / 2.7 / 4.3
Kill participation42.1%
DPM260407
Damage share15.9%23.2%
Dmg taken /min640618
Involved in first blood0.0%17.1%
Economy
CS /min6.498.08
Earned GPM205253
Gold share19.3%22.7%
CS at 15 minutes99125
Tower damage per game27613851
Avg game34.3 min33.27
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-955+8
XP diff at 10-613+11
CS diff at 10-23.3+0.7
Gold diff at 15-1579+2
XP diff at 15-768+31
CS diff at 15-32.3+1.5
Gold at 10 / at 152753 / 4606
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.67
Vision
Vision score35.734.59
VS /min1.021.03
Wards placed /min0.520.48
Wards cleared /min0.150.18
Control wards8.75.85
Wards placed18.0
Wards killed5.3
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon66.7%
First herald100.0%
First baron33.3%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control44.4%
Herald control100.0%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game5.00
Tower diff-1.67
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 214 · Monster kills 11
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 3 | 33.3% | 1.7 / 2.7 / 4.3 | 260 | 6.49 | 1.02 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs100% (1g)-100pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
First herald33.3% (3g)vs— (0g)
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First tower50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
First pick in the draft50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
1