2016 season, all leagues
Apple
50%
1W 1L
2 games
- KDA
- 3.17
- #4 of 6 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 277
- #7 of 6 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 6.49
- #6 of 6 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 65.9%
- #1 of 6 in OCS
2 games
Recent matches
Apple
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.17
- KDA (4th)
- 3.58
- 6.49
- CS / min (6th)
- 7.23
- 277
- Damage / min (7th)
- 439
- 17.7%
- Damage share (5th)
- 20%
- 20.1%
- Gold share (6th)
- 21.3%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 4.00
- Control wards (1st)
- 2.91
- 203
- Gold / min (7th)
- 243
- 65.9%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 56.5%
- 0%
- First blood % (7th)
- 23.4%
- -114
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- +70
- -508
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- +92
- -13.5
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- +2.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
1W·1LAvg 53Adjusted 55Trend→ 0
5456
L
5254
W
best game· worst game·55 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.173.58
Kills / deaths / assists1.0 / 3.0 / 8.5
Kill participation65.9%
DPM277439
Damage share17.7%20%
Dmg taken /min499716
Involved in first blood0.0%23.4%
Economy
CS /min6.497.23
Earned GPM203243
Gold share20.1%21.3%
CS at 15 minutes97106
Tower damage per game00
Avg game33.4 min36.19
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-212+40
XP diff at 10-294+59
CS diff at 10-19+2.1
Gold diff at 15-508+92
XP diff at 15-114+70
CS diff at 15-13.5+2.8
Gold at 10 / at 152976 / 4695
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.380.49
Wards cleared /min0.150.13
Control wards4.02.91
Wards placed12.5
Wards killed4.5
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control75.0%
Grub control—
Baron control66.7%
Towers /game3.50
Tower diff-4.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 208 · Monster kills 8
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 50.0% | 1.0 / 3.0 / 8.5 | 277 | 6.49 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First dragon100% (1g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First herald100% (1g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First tower100% (1g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (1g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
1
Longest L
1