2016 season, all leagues
Arcsecond
Mid: 0.0% WR · 6 games, high kill participation (78.0%), in a cold spell.
0%
0W 6L
6 games
- KDA
- 2.53
- #3 of 2 in LCS
- Damage per minute
- 477
- #3 of 2 in LCS
- CS per minute
- 6.72
- #3 of 2 in LCS
- Kill participation
- 78%
- #2 of 2 in LCS
6 games
Recent matches
Arcsecond
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 8 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.38
- KDA (3rd)
- 13.59
- 3.93
- CS / min (3rd)
- 4.60
- 279
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 368
- 15.9%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 15.5%
- 19.4%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 19.8%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.33
- Control wards (3rd)
- 5.08
- 187
- Gold / min (3rd)
- 241
- 74.1%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 66.3%
- 66.7%
- First blood % (1st)
- 45.2%
- -231
- XP diff at 15 (2nd)
- -130
- +298
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- -169
- -4.7
- CS diff at 15 (2nd)
- -1.9
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 6 matches
0W·6LAvg 64Adjusted 64.2Trend↓ 14
70
L
69
L
74
L
6869
L
57
L
46
L
best game· worst game·64.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.5313.59
Kills / deaths / assists2.2 / 2.5 / 4.2
Kill participation78.0%
DPM477368
Damage share26.2%15.5%
Dmg taken /min648935
Involved in first blood66.7%45.2%
Economy
CS /min6.724.6
Earned GPM230241
Gold share23.1%19.8%
CS at 15 minutes10267
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.5 min34.69
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+344-129
XP diff at 10+97-158
CS diff at 10+3.7-2.4
Gold diff at 15+269-169
XP diff at 15-315-130
CS diff at 15-2.5-1.9
Gold at 10 / at 153572 / 5353
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.510.65
Wards cleared /min0.230.45
Control wards1.75.08
Wards placed18.5
Wards killed8.7
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon83.3%
First herald50.0%
First baron16.7%
First tower83.3%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control39.1%
Herald control60.0%
Grub control—
Baron control20.0%
Towers /game5.00
Tower diff-5.17
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 187 · Monster kills 64
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 3 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 2.7 / 4.3 | 279 | 3.93 | 0.00 |
| Mid | 3 | 0.0% | 2.3 / 2.3 / 4.0 | 676 | 9.51 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (4g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon0% (5g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First herald0% (3g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First baron0% (1g)vs0% (5g)0pp
First tower0% (5g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (6g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (5g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
6L
Longest W
0
Longest L
6