2015 season, all leagues
Arteemo
Arteemo
Mid: 33.3% WR · 3 games, in a cold spell.
33.3%
1W 2L
3 games
- KDA
- 4.25
- #3 of 8 in EU CS
- Damage per minute
- 454
- #9 of 8 in EU CS
- CS per minute
- 6.60
- #9 of 8 in EU CS
- Kill participation
- 50.5%
- #9 of 8 in EU CS
3 games
Recent matches
Arteemo
Arteemo
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 4.25
- KDA (3rd)
- 3.89
- 6.60
- CS / min (9th)
- 8.16
- 454
- Damage / min (9th)
- 608
- 22.2%
- Damage share (9th)
- 30.5%
- 21.6%
- Gold share (9th)
- 24.8%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.00
- Control wards (7th)
- 1.89
- 209
- Gold / min (9th)
- 259
- 50.5%
- Kill participation (9th)
- 65.2%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 22.7%
- -384
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- +60
- -280
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- +69
- -7.0
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- +0.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
1W·2LAvg 56.3Adjusted 57.3Trend→ 0
47
L
5961
W
6364
L
best game· worst game·57.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.253.89
Kills / deaths / assists5.0 / 2.7 / 6.3
Kill participation50.5%
DPM454608
Damage share22.2%30.5%
Dmg taken /min643443
Involved in first blood33.3%22.7%
Economy
CS /min6.608.16
Earned GPM209259
Gold share21.6%24.8%
CS at 15 minutes112129
Tower damage per game00
Avg game34.2 min36.77
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-201+46
XP diff at 10-374+53
CS diff at 10-2+0.6
Gold diff at 15-280+69
XP diff at 15-384+60
CS diff at 15-7+0.8
Gold at 10 / at 153051 / 5082
Kills / deaths at 152.67 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.170.3
Wards cleared /min0.170.12
Control wards1.01.89
Wards placed5.3
Wards killed7.0
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower66.7%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game3.00
Tower diff-4.67
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 220 · Monster kills 11
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 3 | 33.3% | 5.0 / 2.7 / 6.3 | 454 | 6.60 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs100% (1g)-100pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs50% (2g)-50pp
First herald— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
First tower100% (1g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
1