2016 season, all leagues
Ayask
100%
2W 0L
2 games
- KDA
- 26.00
- #1 of 5 in LJLCS
- Damage per minute
- 556
- #2 of 5 in LJLCS
- CS per minute
- 4.98
- #2 of 5 in LJLCS
- Kill participation
- 82.2%
- #2 of 5 in LJLCS
2 games
Recent matches
Ayask
Against the role average
Better in 11 x 1 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 26.00
- KDA (1st)
- 4.30
- 4.98
- CS / min (2nd)
- 4.14
- 556
- Damage / min (2nd)
- 349
- 23.1%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 17.2%
- 21.9%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 19.9%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.00
- Control wards (5th)
- 5.84
- 266
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 211
- 82.2%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 75.2%
- 100%
- First blood % (1st)
- 39.5%
- +308
- XP diff at 15 (2nd)
- -56
- +659
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- -21
- +1.0
- CS diff at 15 (3rd)
- -0.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
2W·0LAvg 70Trend→ 0
65
W
75
W
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA26.004.3
Kills / deaths / assists5.0 / 0.0 / 8.0
Kill participation82.2%
DPM556349
Damage share23.1%17.2%
Dmg taken /min647847
Involved in first blood100.0%39.5%
Economy
CS /min4.984.14
Earned GPM266211
Gold share21.9%19.9%
CS at 15 minutes6064
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.7 min33.89
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+400-4
XP diff at 10-12-3
CS diff at 10-4.5+0.5
Gold diff at 15+659-21
XP diff at 15+308-56
CS diff at 15+1-0.4
Gold at 10 / at 153412 / 4971
Kills / deaths at 151.50 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.640.7
Wards cleared /min0.630.34
Control wards3.05.84
Wards placed23.5
Wards killed23.0
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game10.00
Tower diff+8
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 58 · Monster kills 125
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 2 | 100.0% | 5.0 / 0.0 / 8.0 | 556 | 4.98 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First dragon100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs100% (2g)
First baron100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First tower100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (2g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
0