2019 season, all leagues
B52 Gamble
B52 Gamble
Player: 0.0% WR · 3 games, -1,234g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 1.29
- #8 of 7 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 390
- #7 of 7 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 5.32
- #8 of 7 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 57.1%
- #4 of 7 in OCS
3 games
Recent matches
B52 Gamble
B52 Gamble
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.29
- KDA (8th)
- 3.53
- 5.32
- CS / min (8th)
- 7.91
- 390
- Damage / min (7th)
- 475
- 21.9%
- Damage share (7th)
- 24.3%
- 17.3%
- Gold share (8th)
- 22.7%
- 1.24
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.96
- 7.00
- Control wards (1st)
- 4.86
- 160
- Gold / min (8th)
- 261
- 57.1%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 58.5%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (1st)
- 12.6%
- -1,319
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- +41
- -1,234
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- +44
- -44.0
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- +2.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 55Adjusted 55.7Trend→ 0
64
L
58
L
4345
L
best game· worst game·55.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.293.53
Kills / deaths / assists1.3 / 4.7 / 4.7
Kill participation57.1%
DPM390475
Damage share21.9%24.3%
Dmg taken /min524540
Involved in first blood33.3%12.6%
Economy
CS /min5.327.91
Earned GPM160261
Gold share17.3%22.7%
CS at 15 minutes85125
Tower damage per game10882910
Avg game28.5 min30.56
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-506+13
XP diff at 10-687-12
CS diff at 10-29.7+1.2
Gold diff at 15-1234+44
XP diff at 15-1319+41
CS diff at 15-44+2.8
Gold at 10 / at 152774 / 4145
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 1.67
Vision
Vision score37.329.62
VS /min1.240.96
Wards placed /min0.690.41
Wards cleared /min0.110.16
Control wards7.04.86
Wards placed21.0
Wards killed3.3
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon66.7%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control36.4%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game2.33
Tower diff-6.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 137 · Monster kills 6
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 3 | 0.0% | 1.3 / 4.7 / 4.7 | 390 | 5.32 | 1.24 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First pick in the draft0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3