2016 season, all leagues
BD
BD
Top: 25.0% WR · 4 games, -788g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
25%
1W 3L
4 games
- KDA
- 2.42
- #8 of 11 in LMS
- Damage per minute
- 397
- #4 of 11 in LMS
- CS per minute
- 7.75
- #2 of 11 in LMS
- Kill participation
- 68.8%
- #2 of 11 in LMS
4 games
Recent matches
BD
BD
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 6 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.42
- KDA (8th)
- 3.13
- 7.75
- CS / min (2nd)
- 7.21
- 397
- Damage / min (4th)
- 373
- 20.7%
- Damage share (5th)
- 20.1%
- 21.8%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 21%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.50
- Control wards (12th)
- 3.32
- 228
- Gold / min (8th)
- 226
- 68.8%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 60.7%
- 0%
- First blood % (12th)
- 18.9%
- -642
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- -93
- -788
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- -135
- -21.3
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- -2.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 4 matches
1W·3LAvg 59.3Adjusted 60.5Trend↑ 3.5
5456
L
61
W
62
L
6063
L
best game· worst game·60.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.423.13
Kills / deaths / assists3.3 / 3.0 / 4.0
Kill participation68.8%
DPM397373
Damage share20.7%20.1%
Dmg taken /min634657
Involved in first blood0.0%18.9%
Economy
CS /min7.757.21
Earned GPM228226
Gold share21.8%21%
CS at 15 minutes118103
Tower damage per game00
Avg game35.6 min35.46
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-465-74
XP diff at 10-250-62
CS diff at 10-16.8-1.8
Gold diff at 15-788-135
XP diff at 15-642-93
CS diff at 15-21.3-2.3
Gold at 10 / at 153007 / 4708
Kills / deaths at 150.25 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.490.5
Wards cleared /min0.140.13
Control wards1.53.32
Wards placed17.3
Wards killed5.0
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon100.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control63.6%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game3.75
Tower diff-5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 53× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 265 · Monster kills 12
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 4 | 25.0% | 3.3 / 3.0 / 4.0 | 397 | 7.75 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First dragon25% (4g)vs— (0g)
First herald— (0g)vs25% (4g)
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First tower100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more25% (4g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2