2017 season, all leagues
BRV Misor Wyvern
BRV Misor Wyvern
Player: 0.0% WR · 6 games, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 6L
6 games
- KDA
- 1.71
- #8 of 8 in BRCC
- Damage per minute
- 229
- #6 of 8 in BRCC
- CS per minute
- 4.12
- #4 of 8 in BRCC
- Kill participation
- 58.5%
- #9 of 8 in BRCC
6 games
Recent matches
BRV Misor Wyvern
BRV Misor Wyvern
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.71
- KDA (8th)
- 3.60
- 4.12
- CS / min (4th)
- 4.23
- 229
- Damage / min (6th)
- 279
- 14.1%
- Damage share (4th)
- 14.3%
- 17.9%
- Gold share (5th)
- 18.3%
- 1.73
- Vision / min (4th)
- 1.06
- 3.83
- Control wards (9th)
- 8.36
- 166
- Gold / min (9th)
- 210
- 58.5%
- Kill participation (9th)
- 68.8%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (5th)
- 38%
- -13
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- +67
- -6
- Gold diff at 15 (5th)
- +77
- +6.8
- CS diff at 15 (3rd)
- +0.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (6)
Performance
Last 6 matches
0W·6LAvg 56Adjusted 56.7Trend↓ 6.7
5758
L
6364
L
5860
L
51
L
63
L
44
L
best game· worst game·56.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.713.6
Kills / deaths / assists2.0 / 3.5 / 4.0
Kill participation58.5%
DPM229279
Damage share14.1%14.3%
Dmg taken /min833785
Involved in first blood33.3%38%
Economy
CS /min4.124.23
Earned GPM166210
Gold share17.9%18.3%
CS at 15 minutes6965
Tower damage per game137803
Avg game31.7 min36.08
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-127+49
XP diff at 10-151+43
CS diff at 10+0.8+0.2
Gold diff at 15-6+77
XP diff at 15-13+67
CS diff at 15+6.8+0.7
Gold at 10 / at 152933 / 4573
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 0.17
Vision
Vision score54.739.44
VS /min1.731.06
Wards placed /min0.640.85
Wards cleared /min0.210.33
Control wards3.88.36
Wards placed20.5
Wards killed6.7
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon16.7%
First herald33.3%
First baron0.0%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower16.7%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control25.0%
Herald control40.0%
Grub control—
Baron control14.3%
Towers /game1.83
Tower diff-8.17
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 23 · Monster kills 109
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 6 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 3.5 / 4.0 | 229 | 4.12 | 1.73 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (3g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (5g)0pp
First herald0% (2g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (6g)
First tower0% (2g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First pick in the draft0% (3g)vs0% (3g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (4g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
6L
Longest W
0
Longest L
6