2016 season, all leagues
Bacon
Support: 0.0% WR · 8 games, high kill participation (70.7%), in a cold spell.
0%
0W 8L
8 games
- KDA
- 1.05
- #6 of 5 in GPL
- Damage per minute
- 163
- #5 of 5 in GPL
- CS per minute
- 0.70
- Kill participation
- 70.7%
- #1 of 5 in GPL
8 games
Recent matches
L Nami vs Bangkok Titans Aug 10, 2016L Nami vs Acclaim EmpireX Aug 09, 2016L Braum vs Vestigial Aug 09, 2016L Braum vs Saigon Jokers Aug 08, 2016L Bard vs Kuala Lumpur Hunters Aug 08, 2016L Alistar vs Imperium Pro Team Apr 08, 2016L Bard vs Bangkok Titans Apr 07, 2016L Alistar vs Team Rigel Apr 07, 2016
Bacon
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 5 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 1.05
- KDA (6th)
- 3.57
- 163
- Damage / min (5th)
- 172
- 8.5%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 7.8%
- 11.2%
- Gold share (6th)
- 11.9%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 9.75
- Control wards (2nd)
- 9.30
- 99
- Gold / min (6th)
- 139
- 70.7%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 62%
- 25%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 23%
- -13
- XP diff at 15 (4th)
- -56
- -167
- Gold diff at 15 (5th)
- -21
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 8 matches
0W·8LAvg 41.5Adjusted 41.3Trend↑ 6.5
3736
L
37
L
27
L
52
L
50
L
3534
L
57
L
37
L
best game· worst game·41.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.053.57
Kills / deaths / assists0.4 / 5.4 / 5.3
Kill participation70.7%
DPM163172
Damage share8.5%7.8%
Dmg taken /min618500
Involved in first blood25.0%23%
Economy
CS /min0.70
Earned GPM99139
Gold share11.2%11.9%
CS at 15 minutes9
Tower damage per game00
Avg game32.9 min32.74
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+96-35
XP diff at 10+147-51
CS diff at 10-0.1
Gold diff at 15-167-21
XP diff at 15-13-56
CS diff at 15-1.3
Gold at 10 / at 152159 / 3210
Kills / deaths at 150.13 / 1.25
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min1.161.18
Wards cleared /min0.280.39
Control wards9.89.3
Wards placed39.1
Wards killed9.1
Team's first objectives
First blood25.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron12.5%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower12.5%
First to 3 towers12.5%
Team's objective control
Dragon control40.0%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control20.0%
Towers /game1.63
Tower diff-7
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 23 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 8 | 0.0% | 0.4 / 5.4 / 5.3 | 163 | 0.70 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs0% (6g)0pp
First dragon0% (4g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (8g)
First baron0% (1g)vs0% (7g)0pp
First tower0% (4g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (8g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (8g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (5g)vs0% (3g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
8L
Longest W
0
Longest L
8