2015 season, all leagues
BlisS
Coach: struggling — 8.7% WR over 23 games, -526g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
8.7%
2W 21L
23 games
- KDA
- 1.42
- #14 of 14 in OGN
- Damage per minute
- 320
- #14 of 14 in OGN
- CS per minute
- 6.95
- #14 of 14 in OGN
- Kill participation
- 66.9%
- #12 of 14 in OGN
23 games
Recent matches
BlisS
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 11 of 13
Role avg
- 1.38
- KDA (14th)
- 3.63
- 7.05
- CS / min (14th)
- 8.52
- 325
- Damage / min (14th)
- 518
- 21.3%
- Damage share (14th)
- 29.2%
- 24%
- Gold share (14th)
- 25.5%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.05
- Control wards (7th)
- 3.04
- 189
- Gold / min (14th)
- 252
- 65.4%
- Kill participation (12th)
- 68.9%
- 9.1%
- First blood % (13th)
- 18.3%
- -558
- XP diff at 15 (14th)
- -14
- -579
- Gold diff at 15 (14th)
- -20
- -18.0
- CS diff at 15 (14th)
- -0.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (13)
Performance
Last 10 matches
1W·9LAvg 49Adjusted 49.3Trend↑ 0.4
4951
L
48
W
52
L
55
L
40
L
70
L
32
L
5051
L
45
L
49
L
best game· worst game·49.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.423.63
Kills / deaths / assists2.0 / 3.8 / 3.5
Kill participation66.9%
DPM320518
Damage share20.9%29.2%
Dmg taken /min509414
Involved in first blood8.7%18.3%
Economy
CS /min6.958.52
Earned GPM190252
Gold share24.0%25.5%
CS at 15 minutes117132
Tower damage per game00
Avg game38.4 min39.02
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-165-6
XP diff at 10-205-8
CS diff at 10-6-0.2
Gold diff at 15-526-20
XP diff at 15-503-14
CS diff at 15-16.2-0.3
Gold at 10 / at 152924 / 4512
Kills / deaths at 150.35 / 0.61
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.390.37
Wards cleared /min0.130.2
Control wards3.03.04
Wards placed15.3
Wards killed5.0
Team's first objectives
First blood52.2%
First dragon47.8%
First herald0.0%
First baron17.4%
First tower34.8%
First mid tower30.4%
First to 3 towers13.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control23.3%
Towers /game3.35
Tower diff-6.17
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 12 · Minion kills 244 · Monster kills 22
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 1 | 0.0% | 4.0 / 2.0 / 2.0 | 213 | 4.81 | 0.00 |
| Mid | 22 | 9.1% | 1.9 / 3.9 / 3.5 | 325 | 7.05 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood8.3% (12g)vs9.1% (11g)-0.8pp
First dragon9.1% (11g)vs8.3% (12g)+0.8pp
First herald— (0g)vs8.7% (23g)
First baron25% (4g)vs5.3% (19g)+19.7pp
First tower12.5% (8g)vs6.7% (15g)+5.8pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs8.7% (23g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs8.7% (23g)
Game of 30 min or more10% (20g)vs0% (3g)+10pp
Streaks
Current streak
8L
Longest W
1
Longest L
12