2016 season, all leagues
Bomb
Bot: struggling — 16.3% WR over 43 games, -590g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
16.3%
7W 36L
43 games
- KDA
- 1.59
- #12 of 12 in OPL
- Damage per minute
- 494
- #10 of 12 in OPL
- CS per minute
- 7.74
- #10 of 12 in OPL
- Kill participation
- 59.4%
- #11 of 12 in OPL
43 games
Recent matches
L Vayne vs Abyss Esports Jul 25, 2016L Jhin vs Abyss Esports Jul 25, 2016L Lucian vs Dire Wolves Jul 19, 2016L Ezreal vs Dire Wolves Jul 19, 2016L Lissandra vs Legacy Esports Jul 11, 2016L LeBlanc vs Legacy Esports Jul 11, 2016L Viktor vs Tainted Minds Jul 06, 2016L Ryze vs Tainted Minds Jul 06, 2016
Bomb
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 12 of 13
Role avg
- 1.64
- KDA (12th)
- 3.34
- 7.81
- CS / min (10th)
- 8.42
- 506
- Damage / min (10th)
- 566
- 27.7%
- Damage share (7th)
- 27.9%
- 23.6%
- Gold share (6th)
- 24%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.95
- Control wards (9th)
- 3.31
- 229
- Gold / min (11th)
- 267
- 59.8%
- Kill participation (11th)
- 65.1%
- 19.5%
- First blood % (7th)
- 19.9%
- -283
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- -4
- -473
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- -20
- -6.0
- CS diff at 15 (9th)
- -0.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (21)
Performance
Last 10 matches
0W·10LAvg 55.4Adjusted 56.1Trend↓ 13.2
6667
L
64
L
72
L
53
L
5556
L
6164
L
48
L
44
L
4850
L
43
L
best game· worst game·56.1 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.593.34
Kills / deaths / assists2.5 / 3.4 / 2.8
Kill participation59.4%
DPM494566
Damage share27.3%27.9%
Dmg taken /min551476
Involved in first blood18.6%19.9%
Economy
CS /min7.748.42
Earned GPM226267
Gold share23.5%24%
CS at 15 minutes123130
Tower damage per game00
Avg game32.5 min35.21
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-200-21
XP diff at 10-128-5
CS diff at 10-2.3-0.6
Gold diff at 15-590-20
XP diff at 15-319-4
CS diff at 15-7.1-0.7
Gold at 10 / at 153265 / 5043
Kills / deaths at 150.51 / 0.88
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.460.45
Wards cleared /min0.130.16
Control wards2.83.31
Wards placed15.1
Wards killed4.5
Team's first objectives
First blood37.2%
First dragon30.2%
First herald16.3%
First baron23.3%
First tower37.2%
First mid tower30.2%
First to 3 towers23.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control28.4%
Herald control17.1%
Grub control—
Baron control27.7%
Towers /game3.63
Tower diff-5.21
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 103× 34× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 21 · Minion kills 238 · Monster kills 17
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 41 | 17.1% | 2.6 / 3.3 / 2.9 | 506 | 7.81 | 0.00 |
| Bot | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 4.0 / 1.5 | 265 | 6.37 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood12.5% (16g)vs18.5% (27g)-6pp
First dragon23.1% (13g)vs13.3% (30g)+9.8pp
First herald28.6% (7g)vs13.9% (36g)+14.7pp
First baron60% (10g)vs3% (33g)+57pp
First tower31.3% (16g)vs7.4% (27g)+23.9pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs16.3% (43g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs16.3% (43g)
Game of 30 min or more25.9% (27g)vs0% (16g)+25.9pp
Streaks
Current streak
19L
Longest W
2
Longest L
19