2018 season, all leagues
Bose
Bose
Jungle: above cohort — 100.0% WR (3 games), 6.60 KDA, +711g lead at 15.
100%
3W 0L
3 games
- KDA
- 6.60
- #2 of 11 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 357
- #3 of 11 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 5.13
- #7 of 11 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 55.1%
- #12 of 11 in OCS
3 games
Recent matches
Bose
Bose
Against the role average
Better in 9 x 4 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 6.60
- KDA (2nd)
- 3.55
- 5.13
- CS / min (7th)
- 5.29
- 357
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 291
- 19%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 15%
- 17.7%
- Gold share (8th)
- 18.9%
- 1.55
- Vision / min (1st)
- 1.28
- 10.33
- Control wards (2nd)
- 7.20
- 250
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 216
- 55.1%
- Kill participation (12th)
- 67.4%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (6th)
- 37.4%
- +260
- XP diff at 15 (4th)
- +28
- +711
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- +47
- +10.0
- CS diff at 15 (3rd)
- +0.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 3 matches
3W·0LAvg 69.7Trend→ 0
70
W
76
W
63
W
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA6.603.55
Kills / deaths / assists5.0 / 1.7 / 6.0
Kill participation55.1%
DPM357291
Damage share19.0%15%
Dmg taken /min751772
Involved in first blood33.3%37.4%
Economy
CS /min5.135.29
Earned GPM250216
Gold share17.7%18.9%
CS at 15 minutes8485
Tower damage per game31392335
Avg game30.6 min31.38
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+304+37
XP diff at 10+459+37
CS diff at 10+13+0.3
Gold diff at 15+711+47
XP diff at 15+260+28
CS diff at 15+10+0.5
Gold at 10 / at 153400 / 5502
Kills / deaths at 152.67 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score48.040.45
VS /min1.551.28
Wards placed /min0.810.39
Wards cleared /min0.320.27
Control wards10.37.2
Wards placed24.7
Wards killed10.0
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon33.3%
First herald33.3%
First baron100.0%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower66.7%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control44.4%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game9.67
Tower diff+6.67
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 26 · Monster kills 132
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 3 | 100.0% | 5.0 / 1.7 / 6.0 | 357 | 5.13 | 1.55 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (2g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First dragon100% (1g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First herald100% (1g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First baron100% (3g)vs— (0g)
First tower100% (2g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft100% (2g)vs100% (1g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (2g)vs100% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3W
Longest W
3
Longest L
0