2019 season, all leagues
Broooock
50%
1W 1L
2 games
- KDA
- 2.33
- #8 of 12 in LJL
- Damage per minute
- 480
- #2 of 12 in LJL
- CS per minute
- 7.92
- #4 of 12 in LJL
- Kill participation
- 61.1%
- #1 of 12 in LJL
2 games
Recent matches
Broooock
Against the role average
Better in 10 x 3 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.33
- KDA (8th)
- 3.13
- 7.92
- CS / min (4th)
- 7.60
- 480
- Damage / min (2nd)
- 364
- 27.6%
- Damage share (1st)
- 21%
- 21.7%
- Gold share (8th)
- 21.3%
- 1.12
- Vision / min (2nd)
- 0.96
- 3.50
- Control wards (12th)
- 5.48
- 244
- Gold / min (5th)
- 233
- 61.1%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 55.9%
- 0%
- First blood % (13th)
- 16.5%
- +994
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- -43
- +490
- Gold diff at 15 (1st)
- -61
- +36.0
- CS diff at 15 (1st)
- -2.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (1)
Performance
Last 2 matches
1W·1LAvg 69.5Trend→ 0
67
L
72
W
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.333.13
Kills / deaths / assists3.0 / 3.0 / 4.0
Kill participation61.1%
DPM480364
Damage share27.6%21%
Dmg taken /min939602
Involved in first blood0.0%16.5%
Economy
CS /min7.927.6
Earned GPM244233
Gold share21.7%21.3%
CS at 15 minutes135120
Tower damage per game68513050
Avg game39.6 min33.41
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+319-37
XP diff at 10+602-28
CS diff at 10+19-1.4
Gold diff at 15+490-61
XP diff at 15+994-43
CS diff at 15+36-2
Gold at 10 / at 153038 / 4819
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score44.532.59
VS /min1.120.96
Wards placed /min0.400.46
Wards cleared /min0.180.15
Control wards3.55.48
Wards placed16.0
Wards killed7.0
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon100.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower100.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control77.8%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game6.00
Tower diff0
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 1 · Minion kills 303 · Monster kills 11
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 50.0% | 3.0 / 3.0 / 4.0 | 480 | 7.92 | 1.12 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs— (0g)
First dragon50% (2g)vs— (0g)
First herald0% (1g)vs100% (1g)-100pp
First baron— (0g)vs50% (2g)
First tower50% (2g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft50% (2g)vs— (0g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
1
Longest L
1