2019 season, all leagues
Bubnik2
Bubnik2
Top: 0.0% WR · 3 games, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 0.92
- #397 of 398 worldwide
- Damage per minute
- 457
- #71 of 398 worldwide
- CS per minute
- 7.71
- #208 of 398 worldwide
- Kill participation
- 36.6%
- #396 of 398 worldwide
3 games
Recent matches
Bubnik2
Bubnik2
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 6 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.92
- KDA (397th)
- 2.72
- 7.71
- CS / min (208th)
- 7.71
- 457
- Damage / min (71st)
- 409
- 20.9%
- Damage share (297th)
- 22.5%
- 23%
- Gold share (99th)
- 22.1%
- 1.03
- Vision / min (101st)
- 0.96
- 2.00
- Control wards (394th)
- 5.31
- 212
- Gold / min (371st)
- 248
- 36.6%
- Kill participation (396th)
- 53.6%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (6th)
- 14.1%
- -6
- XP diff at 15 (179th)
- -41
- -138
- Gold diff at 15 (232nd)
- -58
- +3.7
- CS diff at 15 (114th)
- -1.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 63Adjusted 63.7Trend→ 0
6062
L
65
L
64
L
best game· worst game·63.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.92
Kills / deaths / assists2.3 / 4.3 / 1.7
Kill participation36.6%
DPM457
Damage share20.9%
Dmg taken /min868
Involved in first blood33.3%
Economy
CS /min7.71
Earned GPM212
Gold share23.0%
CS at 15 minutes123
Tower damage per game2159
Avg game31.0 min
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+216
XP diff at 10+98
CS diff at 10+9
Gold diff at 15-138
XP diff at 15-6
CS diff at 15+3.7
Gold at 10 / at 153400 / 5341
Kills / deaths at 151.33 / 1.33
Vision
Vision score32.3
VS /min1.03
Wards placed /min0.30
Wards cleared /min0.18
Control wards2.0
Wards placed9.3
Wards killed5.7
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon33.3%
First herald33.3%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control15.4%
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game1.67
Tower diff-8.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 228 · Monster kills 11
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 3 | 0.0% | 2.3 / 4.3 / 1.7 | 457 | 7.71 | 1.03 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First pick in the draft0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3