2014 season, all leagues
C9E Ihaz
C9E Ihaz
0%
0W 2L
2 games
- KDA
- 1.25
- #7 of 6 in EU CS
- Damage per minute
- 257
- #3 of 6 in EU CS
- CS per minute
- 3.42
- #3 of 6 in EU CS
- Kill participation
- 70.9%
- #3 of 6 in EU CS
2 games
Recent matches
C9E Ihaz
C9E Ihaz
Against the role average
Better in 7 x 5 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.25
- KDA (7th)
- 4.88
- 3.42
- CS / min (3rd)
- 3.26
- 257
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 248
- 13.2%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 12.4%
- 16.7%
- Gold share (4th)
- 16.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.00
- Control wards (1st)
- 2.13
- 146
- Gold / min (6th)
- 173
- 70.9%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 66.7%
- 50%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 40.6%
- -712
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- +70
- -438
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- +105
- -23.5
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- +0.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
0W·2LAvg 47Adjusted 47.5Trend→ 0
5152
L
43
L
best game· worst game·47.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.254.88
Kills / deaths / assists2.5 / 6.0 / 5.0
Kill participation70.9%
DPM257248
Damage share13.2%12.4%
Dmg taken /min825638
Involved in first blood50.0%40.6%
Economy
CS /min3.423.26
Earned GPM146173
Gold share16.7%16.4%
CS at 15 minutes5256
Tower damage per game00
Avg game37.1 min38.39
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-381+52
XP diff at 10-563+16
CS diff at 10-19+0.5
Gold diff at 15-438+105
XP diff at 15-712+70
CS diff at 15-23.5+0.7
Gold at 10 / at 152460 / 4254
Kills / deaths at 152.00 / 1.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.250.5
Wards cleared /min0.130.16
Control wards3.02.13
Wards placed9.5
Wards killed5.0
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower100.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game4.00
Tower diff-4
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 35 · Monster kills 92
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 2 | 0.0% | 2.5 / 6.0 / 5.0 | 257 | 3.42 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First herald— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
0
Longest L
2