2026 season, all leagues
Canna
Top: elite form — 64.7% WR over 156 games, on a hot streak.
64.7%
101W 55L
156 games
- KDA
- 3.15
- #2 of 14 in LEC
- Damage per minute
- 647
- #2 of 14 in LEC
- CS per minute
- 8.63
- #7 of 14 in LEC
- Kill participation
- 50.6%
- #8 of 14 in LEC
156 games
Recent matches
W Rumble vs Movistar KOI Oct 31, 2026W Renekton vs Movistar KOI Oct 31, 2026W Camille vs CTBC Flying Oyster Oct 29, 2026W Galio vs CTBC Flying Oyster Oct 29, 2026L Rumble vs Bilibili Gaming Oct 26, 2026L Rumble vs LYON Oct 24, 2026W Jax vs Anyone's Legend Oct 23, 2026W Zaahen vs MVK Esports Oct 18, 2026
Canna
Against the role average
Better in 11 x 2 of 13
Role avg
- 3.17
- KDA (2nd)
- 2.38
- 8.72
- CS / min (7th)
- 8.54
- 644
- Damage / min (2nd)
- 578
- 22.6%
- Damage share (5th)
- 21.9%
- 20.5%
- Gold share (6th)
- 20.2%
- 1.35
- Vision / min (5th)
- 1.30
- 5.92
- Control wards (1st)
- 4.39
- 281
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 256
- 49.4%
- Kill participation (8th)
- 50.9%
- 7.7%
- First blood % (12th)
- 11.3%
- +113
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- -65
- +199
- Gold diff at 15 (4th)
- -73
- +2.3
- CS diff at 15 (5th)
- -0.9
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (29)
Performance
Last 10 matches
8W·2LAvg 75.1Adjusted 75.6Trend↓ 0.2
88
W
7073
W
68
W
71
W
79
L
71
L
7173
W
75
W
78
W
80
W
best game· worst game·75.6 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.152.38
Kills / deaths / assists3.0 / 2.6 / 5.3
Kill participation50.6%
DPM647578
Damage share22.9%21.9%
Dmg taken /min746882
Involved in first blood9.0%11.3%
Economy
CS /min8.638.54
Earned GPM277256
Gold share20.3%20.2%
CS at 15 minutes138139
Tower damage per game81837088
Avg game33.1 min33.64
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+124-34
XP diff at 10+37-25
CS diff at 10+1.9-0.6
Gold diff at 15+236-73
XP diff at 15+125-65
CS diff at 15+2.9-0.9
Gold at 10 / at 153594 / 5494
Kills / deaths at 150.65 / 0.76
Vision
Vision score44.944.09
VS /min1.341.3
Wards placed /min0.480.42
Wards cleared /min0.170.17
Control wards5.94.39
Wards placed16.0
Wards killed5.9
Team's first objectives
First blood50.6%
First dragon54.5%
First herald53.8%
First baron52.6%
First tower53.8%
First mid tower67.9%
First to 3 towers60.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control57.0%
Herald control54.2%
Grub control40.2%
Baron control54.0%
Towers /game6.79
Tower diff+1.64
Plates /game21.49
Multi-kills2× 313× 64× 2Penta 1Unique champions: 29 · Minion kills 278 · Monster kills 6
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 156 | 64.7% | 3.0 / 2.6 / 5.3 | 647 | 8.63 | 1.34 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood65.8% (79g)vs63.6% (77g)+2.2pp
First dragon68.2% (85g)vs60.6% (71g)+7.6pp
First herald76.2% (84g)vs51.4% (72g)+24.8pp
First baron93.9% (82g)vs32.4% (74g)+61.5pp
First tower78.6% (84g)vs48.6% (72g)+30pp
First pick in the draft62.8% (86g)vs67.1% (70g)-4.3pp
Playoffs56.3% (64g)vs70.7% (92g)-14.4pp
Game of 30 min or more65.5% (113g)vs62.8% (43g)+2.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
4W
Longest W
9
Longest L
7