2020 season, all leagues
Capsey
Capsey
0%
0W 2L
2 games
- KDA
- 1.47
- #12 of 11 in BM
- Damage per minute
- 310
- #1 of 11 in BM
- CS per minute
- 1.03
- Kill participation
- 47.6%
- #12 of 11 in BM
2 games
Recent matches
Capsey
Capsey
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 7 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 1.47
- KDA (12th)
- 3.26
- 310
- Damage / min (1st)
- 212
- 9.7%
- Damage share (7th)
- 9.9%
- 9.5%
- Gold share (9th)
- 10.2%
- 2.39
- Vision / min (2nd)
- 2.16
- 11.50
- Control wards (3rd)
- 9.46
- 105
- Gold / min (10th)
- 114
- 47.6%
- Kill participation (12th)
- 63.1%
- 0%
- First blood % (11th)
- 18.6%
- -87
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- +8
- +381
- Gold diff at 15 (1st)
- -38
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
0W·2LAvg 43.5Trend→ 0
63
L
24
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.473.26
Kills / deaths / assists1.5 / 8.5 / 11.0
Kill participation47.6%
DPM310212
Damage share9.7%9.9%
Dmg taken /min608417
Involved in first blood0.0%18.6%
Economy
CS /min1.03
Earned GPM105114
Gold share9.5%10.2%
CS at 15 minutes17
Tower damage per game1250963
Avg game37.9 min30.83
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+87-9
XP diff at 10+185-7
CS diff at 10+6.5
Gold diff at 15+381-38
XP diff at 15-87+8
CS diff at 15+7
Gold at 10 / at 152486 / 3975
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 1.50
Vision
Vision score96.567.76
VS /min2.392.16
Wards placed /min1.081.13
Wards cleared /min0.290.3
Control wards11.59.46
Wards placed43.0
Wards killed11.5
Team's first objectives
First blood0.0%
First dragon100.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control36.4%
Herald control66.7%
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game5.00
Tower diff-4
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 35 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 2 | 0.0% | 1.5 / 8.5 / 11.0 | 310 | 1.03 | 2.39 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First dragon0% (2g)vs— (0g)
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First baron0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First tower0% (2g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
0
Longest L
2