2016 season, all leagues
Cawn
Cawn
Support: 0.0% WR · 3 games, -896g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 0.55
- #13 of 12 in OPL
- Damage per minute
- 116
- #11 of 12 in OPL
- CS per minute
- 2.34
- Kill participation
- 45%
- #13 of 12 in OPL
3 games
Recent matches
Cawn
Cawn
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 8 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 0.55
- KDA (13th)
- 3.21
- 116
- Damage / min (11th)
- 156
- 3.9%
- Damage share (13th)
- 7.8%
- 13.7%
- Gold share (1st)
- 11.9%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.33
- Control wards (13th)
- 8.51
- 100
- Gold / min (13th)
- 131
- 45%
- Kill participation (13th)
- 67.3%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 21%
- -875
- XP diff at 15 (13th)
- +28
- -896
- Gold diff at 15 (13th)
- +2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 23.7Adjusted 23.3Trend→ 0
3433
L
16
L
21
L
best game· worst game·23.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.553.21
Kills / deaths / assists0.7 / 3.7 / 1.3
Kill participation45.0%
DPM116156
Damage share3.9%7.8%
Dmg taken /min613449
Involved in first blood33.3%21%
Economy
CS /min2.34
Earned GPM100131
Gold share13.7%11.9%
CS at 15 minutes34
Tower damage per game00
Avg game25.7 min34.82
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+66-3
XP diff at 10+60+14
CS diff at 10+16.3
Gold diff at 15-896+2
XP diff at 15-875+28
CS diff at 15+23.7
Gold at 10 / at 152245 / 3272
Kills / deaths at 150.33 / 1.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.771.11
Wards cleared /min0.220.32
Control wards3.38.51
Wards placed22.3
Wards killed6.3
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon0.0%
First herald66.7%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control100.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game0.33
Tower diff-9
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 52 · Monster kills 1
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 3 | 0.0% | 0.7 / 3.7 / 1.3 | 116 | 2.34 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First herald0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3