2017 season, all leagues
Cekutka
Cekutka
Top: 0.0% WR · 5 games, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 5L
5 games
- KDA
- 0.79
- #7 of 7 in CISC
- Damage per minute
- 450
- #5 of 7 in CISC
- CS per minute
- 8.60
- #1 of 7 in CISC
- Kill participation
- 45.6%
- #7 of 7 in CISC
5 games
Recent matches
Cekutka
Cekutka
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 8 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.79
- KDA (7th)
- 2.97
- 8.60
- CS / min (1st)
- 7.60
- 450
- Damage / min (5th)
- 469
- 31.5%
- Damage share (1st)
- 22.6%
- 26.7%
- Gold share (1st)
- 21.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.40
- Control wards (3rd)
- 2.49
- 249
- Gold / min (4th)
- 246
- 45.6%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 54.8%
- 0%
- First blood % (6th)
- 21.1%
- -771
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- -8
- -210
- Gold diff at 15 (5th)
- -12
- -1.8
- CS diff at 15 (5th)
- 0.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 5 matches
0W·5LAvg 60.2Adjusted 60.6Trend↑ 0.5
60
L
5860
L
64
L
54
L
65
L
best game· worst game·60.6 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.792.97
Kills / deaths / assists2.6 / 3.8 / 0.4
Kill participation45.6%
DPM450469
Damage share31.5%22.6%
Dmg taken /min667767
Involved in first blood0.0%21.1%
Economy
CS /min8.607.6
Earned GPM249246
Gold share26.7%21.7%
CS at 15 minutes120111
Tower damage per game00
Avg game28.4 min33.39
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-98-11
XP diff at 10-183-28
CS diff at 10+7.4+0.1
Gold diff at 15-210-12
XP diff at 15-771-8
CS diff at 15-1.80
Gold at 10 / at 153194 / 5113
Kills / deaths at 150.60 / 1.20
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.440.45
Wards cleared /min0.120.1
Control wards2.42.49
Wards placed12.6
Wards killed3.4
Team's first objectives
First blood20.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower20.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers20.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control15.4%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game1.80
Tower diff-8.2
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 238 · Monster kills 5
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 5 | 0.0% | 2.6 / 3.8 / 0.4 | 450 | 8.60 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (5g)
First herald— (0g)vs0% (5g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (5g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (5g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (4g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
5L
Longest W
0
Longest L
5