2019 season, all leagues
Ceres
Coach: above cohort — 71.4% WR (7 games), -553g deficit at 15, on a hot streak.
71.4%
5W 2L
7 games
- KDA
- 2.43
- #1 of 7 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 452
- #4 of 7 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 8.11
- #4 of 7 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 60.2%
- #4 of 7 in OCS
7 games
Recent matches
Ceres
Against the role average
Better in 8 x 5 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 5.83
- KDA (1st)
- 3.53
- 8.36
- CS / min (4th)
- 7.91
- 485
- Damage / min (4th)
- 475
- 23.7%
- Damage share (5th)
- 24.3%
- 21.7%
- Gold share (7th)
- 22.7%
- 1.07
- Vision / min (2nd)
- 0.96
- 7.33
- Control wards (1st)
- 4.86
- 285
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 261
- 63.2%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 58.5%
- 0%
- First blood % (7th)
- 12.6%
- -21
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- +41
- -44
- Gold diff at 15 (4th)
- +44
- +5.7
- CS diff at 15 (3rd)
- +2.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (7)
Performance
Last 7 matches
5W·2LAvg 66Trend↑ 4
61
L
67
L
67
W
60
W
67
W
74
W
66
W
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.433.53
Kills / deaths / assists2.3 / 3.3 / 5.7
Kill participation60.2%
DPM452475
Damage share23.7%24.3%
Dmg taken /min629540
Involved in first blood0.0%12.6%
Economy
CS /min8.117.91
Earned GPM262261
Gold share22.2%22.7%
CS at 15 minutes126125
Tower damage per game56522910
Avg game33.2 min30.56
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-146+13
XP diff at 10+285-12
CS diff at 10+5+1.2
Gold diff at 15-553+44
XP diff at 15+127+41
CS diff at 15+0.4+2.8
Gold at 10 / at 153346 / 5013
Kills / deaths at 150.14 / 0.86
Vision
Vision score30.129.62
VS /min0.890.96
Wards placed /min0.390.41
Wards cleared /min0.140.16
Control wards5.34.86
Wards placed13.1
Wards killed4.7
Team's first objectives
First blood42.9%
First dragon71.4%
First herald42.9%
First baron71.4%
First tower42.9%
First mid tower57.1%
First to 3 towers57.1%
Team's objective control
Dragon control74.2%
Herald control42.9%
Grub control—
Baron control66.7%
Towers /game8.00
Tower diff+3.57
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 7 · Minion kills 249 · Monster kills 21
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
W
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 100.0% | 2.5 / 4.5 / 5.5 | 430 | 7.70 | 0.82 |
| Mid | 3 | 100.0% | 3.3 / 2.0 / 8.3 | 485 | 8.36 | 1.07 |
| Bot | 2 | 0.0% | 0.5 / 4.0 / 2.0 | 426 | 8.16 | 0.69 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (3g)vs50% (4g)+50pp
First dragon80% (5g)vs50% (2g)+30pp
First herald66.7% (3g)vs75% (4g)-8.3pp
First baron100% (5g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First tower66.7% (3g)vs75% (4g)-8.3pp
First pick in the draft50% (2g)vs80% (5g)-30pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs71.4% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more75% (4g)vs66.7% (3g)+8.3pp
Streaks
Current streak
5W
Longest W
5
Longest L
2