2016 season, all leagues
Chelly
Coach: coinflip — 50.0% WR.
50%
15W 15L
30 games
- KDA
- 2.91
- #9 of 14 in CK
- Damage per minute
- 553
- #9 of 14 in CK
- CS per minute
- 8.03
- #10 of 14 in CK
- Kill participation
- 59.9%
- #14 of 14 in CK
30 games
Recent matches
L Ashe vs Kongdoo Monster Nov 09, 2016L Miss Fortune vs Kongdoo Monster Nov 09, 2016W Ashe vs Virtuoso Gaming Jul 21, 2016W Ashe vs Virtuoso Gaming Jul 21, 2016L Twitch vs Ever8 Winners Jul 11, 2016L Ashe vs Ever8 Winners Jul 11, 2016L Ashe vs Kongdoo Monster Jul 05, 2016L Jhin vs Kongdoo Monster Jul 05, 2016
Chelly
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 8 of 13
Role avg
- 3.07
- KDA (9th)
- 4.33
- 8.08
- CS / min (10th)
- 8.47
- 554
- Damage / min (9th)
- 559
- 25.5%
- Damage share (12th)
- 27.2%
- 22.8%
- Gold share (14th)
- 24.2%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.04
- Control wards (13th)
- 2.48
- 271
- Gold / min (7th)
- 275
- 59.2%
- Kill participation (14th)
- 69.5%
- 35.7%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 27%
- +290
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- +5
- +89
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +13
- +3.8
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- +0.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (9)
Performance
Last 10 matches
4W·6LAvg 57.1Adjusted 59.3Trend↓ 6.6
6265
W
7074
W
6365
L
5659
L
5153
L
32
L
6770
W
5355
W
52
L
6568
L
best game· worst game·59.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.914.33
Kills / deaths / assists3.3 / 3.3 / 6.4
Kill participation59.9%
DPM553559
Damage share25.2%27.2%
Dmg taken /min491417
Involved in first blood33.3%27%
Economy
CS /min8.038.47
Earned GPM267275
Gold share22.8%24.2%
CS at 15 minutes115124
Tower damage per game00
Avg game33.9 min34.88
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+4+20
XP diff at 10+93+15
CS diff at 10-1.7+0.5
Gold diff at 15-46+13
XP diff at 15+185+5
CS diff at 15+1.5+0.3
Gold at 10 / at 153278 / 5151
Kills / deaths at 150.97 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.360.41
Wards cleared /min0.210.23
Control wards1.02.48
Wards placed12.3
Wards killed7.1
Team's first objectives
First blood56.7%
First dragon60.0%
First herald33.3%
First baron40.0%
First tower43.3%
First mid tower30.0%
First to 3 towers36.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control40.4%
Herald control54.2%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game5.53
Tower diff-0.3
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 143× 14× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 9 · Minion kills 253 · Monster kills 21
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 30 | 50.0% | 3.3 / 3.3 / 6.4 | 553 | 8.03 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood58.8% (17g)vs38.5% (13g)+20.3pp
First dragon61.1% (18g)vs33.3% (12g)+27.8pp
First herald90% (10g)vs30% (20g)+60pp
First baron100% (12g)vs16.7% (18g)+83.3pp
First tower76.9% (13g)vs29.4% (17g)+47.5pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (30g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (30g)
Game of 30 min or more39.1% (23g)vs85.7% (7g)-46.6pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
5
Longest L
6