2015 season, all leagues
ChuffeR
ChuffeR
Support: 33.3% WR · 3 games, 7.00 KDA, in a cold spell.
33.3%
1W 2L
3 games
- KDA
- 7.00
- #1 of 8 in OPL
- Damage per minute
- 159
- #6 of 8 in OPL
- CS per minute
- 0.88
- Kill participation
- 69.8%
- #5 of 8 in OPL
3 games
Recent matches
ChuffeR
ChuffeR
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 4 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 7.00
- KDA (1st)
- 3.26
- 159
- Damage / min (6th)
- 164
- 7.8%
- Damage share (7th)
- 8.6%
- 10.9%
- Gold share (6th)
- 10.8%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 5.00
- Control wards (6th)
- 5.79
- 109
- Gold / min (5th)
- 108
- 69.8%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 68.4%
- 100%
- First blood % (1st)
- 27.1%
- +138
- XP diff at 15 (2nd)
- -50
- -282
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +23
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
1W·2LAvg 48Adjusted 47.7Trend→ 0
6665
W
53
L
25
L
best game· worst game·47.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA7.003.26
Kills / deaths / assists0.3 / 1.3 / 9.0
Kill participation69.8%
DPM159164
Damage share7.8%8.6%
Dmg taken /min284448
Involved in first blood100.0%27.1%
Economy
CS /min0.88
Earned GPM109108
Gold share10.9%10.8%
CS at 15 minutes8
Tower damage per game00
Avg game35.1 min35.78
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-177+24
XP diff at 10+63-3
CS diff at 10-7.7
Gold diff at 15-282+23
XP diff at 15+138-50
CS diff at 15-8.3
Gold at 10 / at 152120 / 3068
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.861.12
Wards cleared /min0.200.27
Control wards5.05.79
Wards placed30.3
Wards killed7.3
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron33.3%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control40.0%
Towers /game5.67
Tower diff-2.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 29 · Monster kills 1
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 3 | 33.3% | 0.3 / 1.3 / 9.0 | 159 | 0.88 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood33.3% (3g)vs— (0g)
First dragon0% (1g)vs50% (2g)-50pp
First herald— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First tower50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2