2016 season, all leagues
CoolG
CoolG
Bot: 0.0% WR · 3 games, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 1.00
- #11 of 11 in LMS
- Damage per minute
- 253
- #12 of 11 in LMS
- CS per minute
- 7.39
- #6 of 11 in LMS
- Kill participation
- 63.5%
- #4 of 11 in LMS
3 games
Recent matches
CoolG
CoolG
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 8 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.00
- KDA (11th)
- 3.13
- 7.39
- CS / min (6th)
- 7.21
- 253
- Damage / min (12th)
- 373
- 14.8%
- Damage share (12th)
- 20.1%
- 21.8%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 21%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.00
- Control wards (7th)
- 3.32
- 198
- Gold / min (10th)
- 226
- 63.5%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 60.7%
- 0%
- First blood % (12th)
- 18.9%
- -230
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- -93
- -251
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- -135
- +10.7
- CS diff at 15 (1st)
- -2.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 52Adjusted 52.3Trend→ 0
43
L
5354
L
60
L
best game· worst game·52.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.003.13
Kills / deaths / assists0.3 / 3.3 / 3.0
Kill participation63.5%
DPM253373
Damage share14.8%20.1%
Dmg taken /min880657
Involved in first blood0.0%18.9%
Economy
CS /min7.397.21
Earned GPM198226
Gold share21.8%21%
CS at 15 minutes94103
Tower damage per game00
Avg game29.7 min35.46
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-46-74
XP diff at 10+36-62
CS diff at 10+6.7-1.8
Gold diff at 15-251-135
XP diff at 15-230-93
CS diff at 15+10.7-2.3
Gold at 10 / at 153109 / 4591
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.570.5
Wards cleared /min0.140.13
Control wards3.03.32
Wards placed17.0
Wards killed4.3
Team's first objectives
First blood0.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald66.7%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control75.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game2.00
Tower diff-8.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 210 · Monster kills 11
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 3 | 0.0% | 0.3 / 3.3 / 3.0 | 253 | 7.39 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First herald0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3