2015 season, all leagues
CowardlyDog
CowardlyDog
Top: struggling — 0.0% WR over 10 games, -799g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 10L
10 games
- KDA
- 0.64
- #11 of 11 in LMS
- Damage per minute
- 306
- #11 of 11 in LMS
- CS per minute
- 6.36
- #8 of 11 in LMS
- Kill participation
- 37.5%
- #11 of 11 in LMS
10 games
Recent matches
L Lulu vs Midnight Sun Esports Mar 20, 2015L Gnar vs Never Give Up Mar 07, 2015L Hecarim vs Flash Wolves Mar 05, 2015L Cho'Gath vs Hong Kong Esports Mar 05, 2015L Gnar vs Taipei Assassins Mar 01, 2015L Gnar vs Logitech G Snipers Feb 28, 2015L Hecarim vs ahq eSports Club Feb 28, 2015L Lissandra vs Never Give Up Feb 13, 2015
CowardlyDog
CowardlyDog
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 9 of 13
Role avg
- 0.64
- KDA (11th)
- 3.01
- 6.36
- CS / min (8th)
- 6.51
- 306
- Damage / min (11th)
- 375
- 22.2%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 20.6%
- 21.4%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 20.6%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.90
- Control wards (4th)
- 1.70
- 158
- Gold / min (11th)
- 203
- 37.5%
- Kill participation (11th)
- 58.7%
- 0%
- First blood % (11th)
- 15.7%
- -793
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- -59
- -799
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- -47
- -18.8
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- -0.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 10 matches
0W·10LAvg 50.8Adjusted 51.7Trend↑ 4
5657
L
3637
L
53
L
50
L
4950
L
4446
L
5355
L
55
L
5860
L
54
L
best game· worst game·51.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.643.01
Kills / deaths / assists0.7 / 5.0 / 2.5
Kill participation37.5%
DPM306375
Damage share22.2%20.6%
Dmg taken /min646610
Involved in first blood0.0%15.7%
Economy
CS /min6.366.51
Earned GPM158203
Gold share21.4%20.6%
CS at 15 minutes9898
Tower damage per game00
Avg game28.3 min36.19
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-300-4
XP diff at 10-367+5
CS diff at 10-7.6+0.3
Gold diff at 15-799-47
XP diff at 15-793-59
CS diff at 15-18.8-0.7
Gold at 10 / at 152809 / 4117
Kills / deaths at 150.30 / 1.20
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.350.5
Wards cleared /min0.100.08
Control wards1.91.7
Wards placed9.9
Wards killed2.8
Team's first objectives
First blood30.0%
First dragon20.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower30.0%
First mid tower10.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game1.70
Tower diff-7.6
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 175 · Monster kills 6
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 10 | 0.0% | 0.7 / 5.0 / 2.5 | 306 | 6.36 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (3g)vs0% (7g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (8g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (10g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (10g)
First tower0% (3g)vs0% (7g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (10g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (10g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (5g)vs0% (5g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
10L
Longest W
0
Longest L
10