2022 season, all leagues
Crush
0%
0W 2L
2 games
- KDA
- 0.86
- #15 of 14 in CBLOLA
- Damage per minute
- 458
- #10 of 14 in CBLOLA
- CS per minute
- 7.21
- #14 of 14 in CBLOLA
- Kill participation
- 43.2%
- #14 of 14 in CBLOLA
2 games
Recent matches
Crush
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.86
- KDA (15th)
- 2.65
- 7.21
- CS / min (14th)
- 8.14
- 458
- Damage / min (10th)
- 475
- 18.3%
- Damage share (14th)
- 23.9%
- 24.7%
- Gold share (4th)
- 23.5%
- 0.62
- Vision / min (15th)
- 1.01
- 1.50
- Control wards (15th)
- 5.95
- 262
- Gold / min (10th)
- 264
- 43.2%
- Kill participation (14th)
- 53.6%
- 0%
- First blood % (13th)
- 14.8%
- -1,516
- XP diff at 15 (15th)
- -65
- -1,859
- Gold diff at 15 (15th)
- -104
- -31.5
- CS diff at 15 (15th)
- -1.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
0W·2LAvg 54.5Trend→ 0
42
L
67
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.862.65
Kills / deaths / assists3.0 / 7.0 / 3.0
Kill participation43.2%
DPM458475
Damage share18.3%23.9%
Dmg taken /min733714
Involved in first blood0.0%14.8%
Economy
CS /min7.218.14
Earned GPM262264
Gold share24.7%23.5%
CS at 15 minutes104127
Tower damage per game26124601
Avg game26.4 min32.39
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-951-37
XP diff at 10-537-24
CS diff at 10-19-0.6
Gold diff at 15-1859-104
XP diff at 15-1516-65
CS diff at 15-31.5-1.2
Gold at 10 / at 152906 / 4551
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 3.00
Vision
Vision score16.033.02
VS /min0.621.01
Wards placed /min0.260.43
Wards cleared /min0.120.17
Control wards1.55.95
Wards placed7.0
Wards killed3.0
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon100.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control42.9%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game1.50
Tower diff-9
Plates /game5.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 177 · Monster kills 14
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 0.0% | 3.0 / 7.0 / 3.0 | 458 | 7.21 | 0.62 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs— (0g)
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First pick in the draft0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
0
Longest L
2