2020 season, all leagues
Curtis
Curtis
Coach: above cohort — 60.0% WR (5 games), high kill participation (73.4%).
60%
3W 2L
5 games
- KDA
- 1.70
- #6 of 5 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 501
- #5 of 5 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 8.06
- #4 of 5 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 73.4%
- #2 of 5 in OCS
5 games
Recent matches
Curtis
Curtis
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 8 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.70
- KDA (6th)
- 4.33
- 8.06
- CS / min (4th)
- 8.11
- 501
- Damage / min (5th)
- 587
- 30.3%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 28.2%
- 23.6%
- Gold share (5th)
- 25.4%
- 1.09
- Vision / min (3rd)
- 1.06
- 6.00
- Control wards (2nd)
- 5.43
- 268
- Gold / min (4th)
- 278
- 73.4%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 68.7%
- 0%
- First blood % (6th)
- 30.8%
- +168
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- +175
- +163
- Gold diff at 15 (4th)
- +282
- +8.4
- CS diff at 15 (4th)
- +6.6
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 5 matches
3W·2LAvg 65.6Adjusted 66.6Trend↓ 9.5
6568
W
67
W
83
W
5355
L
60
L
best game· worst game·66.6 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.704.33
Kills / deaths / assists4.4 / 5.4 / 4.8
Kill participation73.4%
DPM501587
Damage share30.3%28.2%
Dmg taken /min498514
Involved in first blood0.0%30.8%
Economy
CS /min8.068.11
Earned GPM268278
Gold share23.6%25.4%
CS at 15 minutes135132
Tower damage per game30583685
Avg game34.6 min33.82
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-118+132
XP diff at 10-147+21
CS diff at 10+4+3.3
Gold diff at 15+163+282
XP diff at 15+168+175
CS diff at 15+8.4+6.6
Gold at 10 / at 153485 / 5669
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 1.80
Vision
Vision score37.436.45
VS /min1.091.06
Wards placed /min0.460.41
Wards cleared /min0.160.19
Control wards6.05.43
Wards placed15.8
Wards killed5.4
Team's first objectives
First blood20.0%
First dragon40.0%
First herald60.0%
First baron60.0%
First tower40.0%
First mid tower60.0%
First to 3 towers60.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control36.0%
Herald control40.0%
Grub control—
Baron control62.5%
Towers /game6.20
Tower diff0
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 265 · Monster kills 13
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 5 | 60.0% | 4.4 / 5.4 / 4.8 | 501 | 8.06 | 1.09 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs50% (4g)+50pp
First dragon100% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)+66.7pp
First herald33.3% (3g)vs100% (2g)-66.7pp
First baron100% (3g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First tower50% (2g)vs66.7% (3g)-16.7pp
First pick in the draft100% (1g)vs50% (4g)+50pp
Playoffs60% (5g)vs— (0g)
Game of 30 min or more75% (4g)vs0% (1g)+75pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
3
Longest L
2