2026 season, all leagues
DINO Yashiro2
DINO Yashiro2
Player: above cohort — 100.0% WR (4 games), 5.00 KDA, +522g lead at 15, on a hot streak.
100%
4W 0L
4 games
- KDA
- 5.00
- #3 of 11 in VCS
- Damage per minute
- 835
- #3 of 11 in VCS
- CS per minute
- 10.85
- #2 of 11 in VCS
- Kill participation
- 58.8%
- #8 of 11 in VCS
4 games
Recent matches
DINO Yashiro2
DINO Yashiro2
Against the role average
Better in 11 x 2 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 5.00
- KDA (3rd)
- 3.22
- 10.85
- CS / min (2nd)
- 9.78
- 835
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 780
- 25.4%
- Damage share (10th)
- 26.5%
- 28.5%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 27.3%
- 1.25
- Vision / min (5th)
- 1.18
- 5.25
- Control wards (4th)
- 3.97
- 431
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 364
- 58.8%
- Kill participation (8th)
- 60.1%
- 25%
- First blood % (4th)
- 19.7%
- +424
- XP diff at 15 (2nd)
- +38
- +522
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- +38
- +15.3
- CS diff at 15 (2nd)
- +2.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 4 matches
4W·0LAvg 85.3Adjusted 86.3Trend↑ 0.5
8083
W
90
W
8384
W
88
W
best game· worst game·86.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA5.003.22
Kills / deaths / assists5.3 / 2.5 / 7.3
Kill participation58.8%
DPM835780
Damage share25.4%26.5%
Dmg taken /min526616
Involved in first blood25.0%19.7%
Economy
CS /min10.859.78
Earned GPM431364
Gold share28.5%27.3%
CS at 15 minutes146137
Tower damage per game140237787
Avg game30.8 min30.9
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+28+49
XP diff at 10+81+62
CS diff at 10+9+2.1
Gold diff at 15+522+38
XP diff at 15+424+38
CS diff at 15+15.3+2.3
Gold at 10 / at 153739 / 6520
Kills / deaths at 151.25 / 1.50
Vision
Vision score38.537.13
VS /min1.251.18
Wards placed /min0.430.4
Wards cleared /min0.350.31
Control wards5.33.97
Wards placed13.0
Wards killed10.8
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron100.0%
First tower75.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers75.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control50.0%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control41.7%
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game9.25
Tower diff+7
Plates /game37.25
Multi-kills2× 33× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 325 · Monster kills 10
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 4 | 100.0% | 5.3 / 2.5 / 7.3 | 835 | 10.85 | 1.25 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (2g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First dragon100% (2g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First herald100% (2g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First baron100% (4g)vs— (0g)
First tower100% (3g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft100% (2g)vs100% (2g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (2g)vs100% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
4W
Longest W
4
Longest L
0