2014 season, all leagues
DNL P3rmm
DNL P3rmm
Player: coinflip — 50.0% WR, -426g deficit at 15.
50%
2W 2L
4 games
- KDA
- 2.27
- #10 of 9 in EU CS
- Damage per minute
- 344
- #10 of 9 in EU CS
- CS per minute
- 4.11
- #7 of 9 in EU CS
- Kill participation
- 66.3%
- #5 of 9 in EU CS
4 games
Recent matches
DNL P3rmm
DNL P3rmm
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 6 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.57
- KDA (10th)
- 4.02
- 7.69
- CS / min (7th)
- 7.89
- 467
- Damage / min (10th)
- 552
- 25.2%
- Damage share (7th)
- 26.8%
- 25.5%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 24.6%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.00
- Control wards (1st)
- 1.07
- 179
- Gold / min (10th)
- 249
- 66.7%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 64.2%
- 50%
- First blood % (1st)
- 19.5%
- +225
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- -4
- -286
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- +22
- +6.5
- CS diff at 15 (2nd)
- +1.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 4 matches
2W·2LAvg 50Adjusted 50.3Trend↑ 19
44
W
37
W
5758
L
62
L
best game· worst game·50.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.274.02
Kills / deaths / assists0.8 / 2.8 / 5.5
Kill participation66.3%
DPM344552
Damage share17.3%26.8%
Dmg taken /min393434
Involved in first blood75.0%19.5%
Economy
CS /min4.117.89
Earned GPM144249
Gold share17.9%24.6%
CS at 15 minutes68129
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.6 min37.56
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-127+32
XP diff at 10+63+34
CS diff at 10+1.8+1.4
Gold diff at 15-426+22
XP diff at 15-170-4
CS diff at 15+4.5+1
Gold at 10 / at 152465 / 3656
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.730.28
Wards cleared /min0.190.1
Control wards3.51.07
Wards placed25.5
Wards killed7.0
Team's first objectives
First blood75.0%
First dragon25.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower75.0%
First to 3 towers75.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game5.75
Tower diff-0.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 151 · Monster kills 17
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 3.5 / 1.0 | 467 | 7.69 | 0.00 |
| Support | 2 | 100.0% | 0.5 / 2.0 / 10.0 | 222 | 0.54 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood66.7% (3g)vs0% (1g)+66.7pp
First dragon100% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)+66.7pp
First herald— (0g)vs50% (4g)
First baron100% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)+66.7pp
First tower0% (2g)vs100% (2g)-100pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (4g)
Playoffs100% (2g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs100% (1g)-66.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
2
Longest L
2