2014 season, all leagues
DPD P3rmm
DPD P3rmm
Player: coinflip — 50.0% WR.
50%
2W 2L
4 games
- KDA
- 2.91
- #4 of 8 in EU CS
- Damage per minute
- 200
- #3 of 8 in EU CS
- CS per minute
- 0.58
- Kill participation
- 46.2%
- #9 of 8 in EU CS
4 games
Recent matches
DPD P3rmm
DPD P3rmm
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 7 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 2.91
- KDA (4th)
- 3.21
- 200
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 181
- 10.7%
- Damage share (1st)
- 9.1%
- 11.3%
- Gold share (5th)
- 11.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 10.25
- Control wards (1st)
- 5.44
- 118
- Gold / min (5th)
- 122
- 46.2%
- Kill participation (9th)
- 62.7%
- 0%
- First blood % (8th)
- 24.6%
- -663
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- +72
- -149
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- +86
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 4 matches
2W·2LAvg 34.5Adjusted 34Trend↓ 22
5958
W
3231
W
24
L
23
L
best game· worst game·34 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.913.21
Kills / deaths / assists1.5 / 2.8 / 6.5
Kill participation46.2%
DPM200181
Damage share10.7%9.1%
Dmg taken /min365452
Involved in first blood0.0%24.6%
Economy
CS /min0.58
Earned GPM118122
Gold share11.3%11.4%
CS at 15 minutes9
Tower damage per game00
Avg game37.7 min37.79
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+53+31
XP diff at 10-206+21
CS diff at 10-0.8
Gold diff at 15-149+86
XP diff at 15-663+72
CS diff at 15-0.3
Gold at 10 / at 151876 / 2935
Kills / deaths at 150.25 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min1.301.06
Wards cleared /min0.150.18
Control wards10.35.44
Wards placed49.8
Wards killed5.8
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game4.75
Tower diff-2.25
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 21 · Monster kills 1
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 4 | 50.0% | 1.5 / 2.8 / 6.5 | 200 | 0.58 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs50% (2g)0pp
First dragon100% (2g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First herald— (0g)vs50% (4g)
First baron100% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)+66.7pp
First tower50% (2g)vs50% (2g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs100% (1g)-66.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
2
Longest L
2