2015 season, all leagues
DRK GuriAndGunji
DRK GuriAndGunji
50%
1W 1L
2 games
- KDA
- 3.63
- #5 of 10 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 492
- #1 of 10 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 6.23
- #9 of 10 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 71.4%
- #1 of 10 in NA CS
2 games
Recent matches
DRK GuriAndGunji
DRK GuriAndGunji
Against the role average
Better in 9 x 3 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.63
- KDA (5th)
- 3.50
- 6.23
- CS / min (9th)
- 6.64
- 492
- Damage / min (1st)
- 385
- 24.7%
- Damage share (1st)
- 20.9%
- 20.4%
- Gold share (7th)
- 20.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.50
- Control wards (9th)
- 2.78
- 228
- Gold / min (4th)
- 212
- 71.4%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 62.7%
- 50%
- First blood % (1st)
- 20.3%
- +624
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- +101
- +614
- Gold diff at 15 (1st)
- +109
- +16.5
- CS diff at 15 (1st)
- +1.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
1W·1LAvg 61Adjusted 62Trend→ 0
63
W
5961
L
best game· worst game·62 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.633.5
Kills / deaths / assists5.0 / 4.0 / 9.5
Kill participation71.4%
DPM492385
Damage share24.7%20.9%
Dmg taken /min746609
Involved in first blood50.0%20.3%
Economy
CS /min6.236.64
Earned GPM228212
Gold share20.4%20.7%
CS at 15 minutes122102
Tower damage per game00
Avg game40.8 min37.96
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+478+33
XP diff at 10+311+25
CS diff at 10+15+0.7
Gold diff at 15+614+109
XP diff at 15+624+101
CS diff at 15+16.5+1.5
Gold at 10 / at 153159 / 4898
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.170.55
Wards cleared /min0.160.09
Control wards1.52.78
Wards placed7.0
Wards killed6.5
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron100.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control66.7%
Towers /game7.00
Tower diff0
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 239 · Monster kills 15
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 50.0% | 5.0 / 4.0 / 9.5 | 492 | 6.23 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First dragon100% (1g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First herald— (0g)vs50% (2g)
First baron50% (2g)vs— (0g)
First tower— (0g)vs50% (2g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
1