2016 season, all leagues
DanDan
DanDan
Bot: 25.0% WR · 4 games, in a cold spell.
25%
1W 3L
4 games
- KDA
- 1.47
- #10 of 10 in LMS
- Damage per minute
- 575
- #3 of 10 in LMS
- CS per minute
- 9.29
- #1 of 10 in LMS
- Kill participation
- 60.2%
- #11 of 10 in LMS
4 games
Recent matches
DanDan
DanDan
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 7 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.47
- KDA (10th)
- 4.17
- 9.29
- CS / min (1st)
- 8.54
- 575
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 520
- 25.6%
- Damage share (11th)
- 27%
- 25.5%
- Gold share (1st)
- 24.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.00
- Control wards (6th)
- 2.70
- 256
- Gold / min (8th)
- 268
- 60.2%
- Kill participation (11th)
- 71.6%
- 25%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 23.1%
- -212
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- -35
- -231
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- -73
- -4.0
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- -1.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 4 matches
1W·3LAvg 63.8Adjusted 65.8Trend↓ 6.5
7073
L
6466
W
6770
L
54
L
best game· worst game·65.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.474.17
Kills / deaths / assists1.8 / 3.8 / 3.8
Kill participation60.2%
DPM575520
Damage share25.6%27%
Dmg taken /min428382
Involved in first blood25.0%23.1%
Economy
CS /min9.298.54
Earned GPM256268
Gold share25.5%24.4%
CS at 15 minutes137125
Tower damage per game00
Avg game40.1 min35.86
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-45-23
XP diff at 10+28-12
CS diff at 10-2.5-0.7
Gold diff at 15-231-73
XP diff at 15-212-35
CS diff at 15-4-1.4
Gold at 10 / at 153431 / 5218
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.25
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.350.42
Wards cleared /min0.260.26
Control wards3.02.7
Wards placed13.8
Wards killed10.8
Team's first objectives
First blood25.0%
First dragon75.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers25.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control53.3%
Herald control100.0%
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game4.00
Tower diff-5.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 361 · Monster kills 12
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 4 | 25.0% | 1.8 / 3.8 / 3.8 | 575 | 9.29 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs0% (1g)+33.3pp
First herald100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First tower50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more25% (4g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2