2019 season, all leagues
Days4fun
Jungle: 25.0% WR · 4 games, high kill participation (73.2%), in a cold spell.
25%
1W 3L
4 games
- KDA
- 2.25
- #11 of 12 in CBLOL
- Damage per minute
- 271
- #7 of 12 in CBLOL
- CS per minute
- 4.50
- #12 of 12 in CBLOL
- Kill participation
- 73.2%
- #4 of 12 in CBLOL
4 games
Recent matches
Days4fun
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 7 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.25
- KDA (11th)
- 2.95
- 4.50
- CS / min (12th)
- 5.24
- 271
- Damage / min (7th)
- 265
- 15.2%
- Damage share (7th)
- 14.9%
- 17.5%
- Gold share (7th)
- 17.9%
- 1.42
- Vision / min (12th)
- 1.68
- 10.00
- Control wards (11th)
- 12.19
- 189
- Gold / min (10th)
- 201
- 73.2%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 70.5%
- 50%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 37.3%
- +8
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- -61
- +74
- Gold diff at 15 (5th)
- -44
- -5.8
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- -1.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 4 matches
1W·3LAvg 60Adjusted 60.5Trend↑ 4
6668
W
50
L
55
L
69
L
best game· worst game·60.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.252.95
Kills / deaths / assists3.0 / 4.0 / 6.0
Kill participation73.2%
DPM271265
Damage share15.2%14.9%
Dmg taken /min693765
Involved in first blood50.0%37.3%
Economy
CS /min4.505.24
Earned GPM189201
Gold share17.5%17.9%
CS at 15 minutes8188
Tower damage per game5811295
Avg game31.8 min33.91
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+19-10
XP diff at 10-139-42
CS diff at 10-5.3-0.8
Gold diff at 15+74-44
XP diff at 15+8-61
CS diff at 15-5.8-1.2
Gold at 10 / at 153299 / 5018
Kills / deaths at 151.50 / 0.75
Vision
Vision score46.057.75
VS /min1.421.68
Wards placed /min0.530.64
Wards cleared /min0.350.4
Control wards10.012.19
Wards placed17.5
Wards killed11.3
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon75.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control44.4%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control40.0%
Towers /game4.75
Tower diff-3
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 21 · Monster kills 122
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 4 | 25.0% | 3.0 / 4.0 / 6.0 | 271 | 4.50 | 1.42 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs0% (1g)+33.3pp
First herald100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First baron50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First tower0% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First pick in the draft50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs100% (1g)-100pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
1
Longest L
3