2022 season, all leagues
Deliria
Deliria
0%
0W 2L
2 games
- KDA
- 2.00
- #16 of 18 in LMF
- Damage per minute
- 499
- #12 of 18 in LMF
- CS per minute
- 6.66
- #19 of 18 in LMF
- Kill participation
- 45.5%
- #19 of 18 in LMF
2 games
Recent matches
Deliria
Deliria
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.00
- KDA (16th)
- 3.47
- 6.66
- CS / min (19th)
- 7.95
- 499
- Damage / min (12th)
- 493
- 21%
- Damage share (19th)
- 26.5%
- 18.2%
- Gold share (19th)
- 23%
- 0.95
- Vision / min (12th)
- 1.05
- 8.00
- Control wards (3rd)
- 5.77
- 174
- Gold / min (19th)
- 250
- 45.5%
- Kill participation (19th)
- 64.4%
- 0%
- First blood % (19th)
- 21.9%
- +186
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- -0
- -362
- Gold diff at 15 (16th)
- -3
- -2.0
- CS diff at 15 (13th)
- +1.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
0W·2LAvg 55.5Trend→ 0
48
L
63
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.003.47
Kills / deaths / assists1.5 / 4.0 / 6.5
Kill participation45.5%
DPM499493
Damage share21.0%26.5%
Dmg taken /min960479
Involved in first blood0.0%21.9%
Economy
CS /min6.667.95
Earned GPM174250
Gold share18.2%23%
CS at 15 minutes130135
Tower damage per game5902561
Avg game36.1 min32.77
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+10+1
XP diff at 10+237-3
CS diff at 100+0.5
Gold diff at 15-362-3
XP diff at 15+1860
CS diff at 15-2+1
Gold at 10 / at 153397 / 5220
Kills / deaths at 151.50 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score36.035.09
VS /min0.951.05
Wards placed /min0.380.43
Wards cleared /min0.160.18
Control wards8.05.77
Wards placed14.5
Wards killed6.0
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control18.2%
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game6.00
Tower diff-3.5
Plates /game3.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 237 · Monster kills 2
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 2 | 0.0% | 1.5 / 4.0 / 6.5 | 499 | 6.66 | 0.95 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First baron0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
0
Longest L
2