2020 season, all leagues
Denden
Denden
Support: 20.0% WR · 5 games, in a cold spell.
20%
1W 4L
5 games
- KDA
- 2.41
- #14 of 15 in NLC
- Damage per minute
- 98
- #16 of 15 in NLC
- CS per minute
- 0.97
- Kill participation
- 61.8%
- #12 of 15 in NLC
5 games
Recent matches
Denden
Denden
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 9 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 2.41
- KDA (14th)
- 3.78
- 98
- Damage / min (16th)
- 168
- 4.9%
- Damage share (16th)
- 8.4%
- 7.6%
- Gold share (16th)
- 9.8%
- 2.67
- Vision / min (8th)
- 2.61
- 16.80
- Control wards (1st)
- 13.14
- 81
- Gold / min (16th)
- 113
- 61.8%
- Kill participation (12th)
- 66.8%
- 20%
- First blood % (13th)
- 30.2%
- -181
- XP diff at 15 (15th)
- -10
- -133
- Gold diff at 15 (12th)
- +41
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 5 matches
1W·4LAvg 50.4Adjusted 49.8Trend↑ 4
46
L
54
W
4443
L
5958
L
4948
L
best game· worst game·49.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.413.78
Kills / deaths / assists0.6 / 3.4 / 7.6
Kill participation61.8%
DPM98168
Damage share4.9%8.4%
Dmg taken /min465408
Involved in first blood20.0%30.2%
Economy
CS /min0.97
Earned GPM81113
Gold share7.6%9.8%
CS at 15 minutes20
Tower damage per game1094934
Avg game35.6 min31.4
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-87+10
XP diff at 10+85-2
CS diff at 10+2
Gold diff at 15-133+41
XP diff at 15-181-10
CS diff at 15+4
Gold at 10 / at 152096 / 3249
Kills / deaths at 150.20 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score94.882.77
VS /min2.672.61
Wards placed /min1.551.46
Wards cleared /min0.320.38
Control wards16.813.14
Wards placed55.2
Wards killed11.2
Team's first objectives
First blood60.0%
First dragon60.0%
First herald60.0%
First baron20.0%
First tower20.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers20.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control44.4%
Herald control44.4%
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game4.80
Tower diff-3
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 33 · Monster kills 1
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 5 | 20.0% | 0.6 / 3.4 / 7.6 | 98 | 0.97 | 2.67 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood33.3% (3g)vs0% (2g)+33.3pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs0% (2g)+33.3pp
First herald33.3% (3g)vs0% (2g)+33.3pp
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (4g)+100pp
First tower0% (1g)vs25% (4g)-25pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs20% (5g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs20% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more20% (5g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
1
Longest L
3