2026 season, all leagues
Dhokla
Top: elite form — 63.1% WR over 130 games.
63.1%
82W 48L
130 games
- KDA
- 2.68
- #2 of 10 in LCS
- Damage per minute
- 577
- #4 of 10 in LCS
- CS per minute
- 8.05
- #8 of 10 in LCS
- Kill participation
- 52.8%
- #3 of 10 in LCS
130 games
Recent matches
Dhokla
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 7 of 13
Role avg
- 3.26
- KDA (2nd)
- 2.44
- 8.08
- CS / min (8th)
- 8.34
- 592
- Damage / min (4th)
- 576
- 22.9%
- Damage share (4th)
- 22.9%
- 18.8%
- Gold share (10th)
- 20.4%
- 1.20
- Vision / min (7th)
- 1.29
- 3.91
- Control wards (5th)
- 4.44
- 248
- Gold / min (6th)
- 246
- 55.1%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 53%
- 13.9%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 11.4%
- -62
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- -56
- -118
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- -20
- -4.9
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- -0.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (28)
Performance
Last 10 matches
5W·5LAvg 63.9Adjusted 65Trend↑ 2.6
6769
W
60
W
6668
L
5152
L
69
L
69
W
5052
L
70
L
6769
W
7072
W
best game· worst game·65 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.682.44
Kills / deaths / assists2.5 / 2.9 / 5.2
Kill participation52.8%
DPM577576
Damage share22.3%22.9%
Dmg taken /min800824
Involved in first blood13.1%11.4%
Economy
CS /min8.058.34
Earned GPM245246
Gold share19.0%20.4%
CS at 15 minutes132137
Tower damage per game64946820
Avg game33.4 min32.46
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-133+3
XP diff at 10-94-19
CS diff at 10-4.3-0.2
Gold diff at 15-201-20
XP diff at 15-182-56
CS diff at 15-6.3-0.2
Gold at 10 / at 153416 / 5184
Kills / deaths at 150.52 / 0.90
Vision
Vision score40.042.51
VS /min1.181.29
Wards placed /min0.390.43
Wards cleared /min0.200.18
Control wards3.44.44
Wards placed13.2
Wards killed6.8
Team's first objectives
First blood53.1%
First dragon50.8%
First herald46.9%
First baron50.0%
First tower58.5%
First mid tower46.9%
First to 3 towers50.8%
Team's objective control
Dragon control50.6%
Herald control47.7%
Grub control57.9%
Baron control55.0%
Towers /game6.52
Tower diff+1.55
Plates /game22.45
Multi-kills2× 243× 24× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 28 · Minion kills 264 · Monster kills 4
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 130 | 63.1% | 2.5 / 2.9 / 5.2 | 577 | 8.05 | 1.18 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood71% (69g)vs54.1% (61g)+16.9pp
First dragon69.7% (66g)vs56.3% (64g)+13.4pp
First herald67.2% (61g)vs59.4% (69g)+7.8pp
First baron96.9% (65g)vs29.2% (65g)+67.7pp
First tower73.7% (76g)vs48.1% (54g)+25.6pp
First pick in the draft73.5% (49g)vs56.8% (81g)+16.7pp
Playoffs56.7% (30g)vs65% (100g)-8.3pp
Game of 30 min or more65.9% (91g)vs56.4% (39g)+9.5pp
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
10
Longest L
5