2016 season, all leagues
Dokgo
Coach: struggling — 20.0% WR over 10 games, high kill participation (87.1%).
20%
2W 8L
10 games
- KDA
- 2.13
- #11 of 12 in EU CS
- Damage per minute
- 355
- #7 of 12 in EU CS
- CS per minute
- 4.04
- #5 of 12 in EU CS
- Kill participation
- 87.1%
- #1 of 12 in EU CS
10 games
Recent matches
Dokgo
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 5 of 13
Role avg
- 2.13
- KDA (11th)
- 3.51
- 4.04
- CS / min (5th)
- 4.04
- 355
- Damage / min (7th)
- 364
- 21.7%
- Damage share (1st)
- 17.7%
- 20.8%
- Gold share (1st)
- 19.1%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 4.50
- Control wards (10th)
- 5.38
- 190
- Gold / min (12th)
- 213
- 87.1%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 71.1%
- 40%
- First blood % (6th)
- 38.4%
- +211
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- -34
- -15
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- -9
- +1.9
- CS diff at 15 (4th)
- -0.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 10 matches
2W·8LAvg 58.2Adjusted 58.4Trend↑ 3.6
55
L
60
L
52
L
62
L
53
L
5253
L
68
W
6263
W
60
L
58
L
best game· worst game·58.4 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.133.51
Kills / deaths / assists2.0 / 3.1 / 4.6
Kill participation87.1%
DPM355364
Damage share21.7%17.7%
Dmg taken /min771805
Involved in first blood40.0%38.4%
Economy
CS /min4.044.04
Earned GPM190213
Gold share20.8%19.1%
CS at 15 minutes6262
Tower damage per game00
Avg game32.4 min35.75
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+11-14
XP diff at 10-170-30
CS diff at 10-1.8-0.6
Gold diff at 15-15-9
XP diff at 15+211-34
CS diff at 15+1.9-0.8
Gold at 10 / at 153202 / 4874
Kills / deaths at 150.90 / 1.20
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.640.75
Wards cleared /min0.590.45
Control wards4.55.38
Wards placed21.1
Wards killed19.3
Team's first objectives
First blood40.0%
First dragon30.0%
First herald10.0%
First baron20.0%
First tower40.0%
First mid tower10.0%
First to 3 towers10.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control7.7%
Grub control—
Baron control20.0%
Towers /game3.40
Tower diff-5.2
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 43 · Monster kills 86
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 10 | 20.0% | 2.0 / 3.1 / 4.6 | 355 | 4.04 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood25% (4g)vs16.7% (6g)+8.3pp
First dragon0% (3g)vs28.6% (7g)-28.6pp
First herald0% (1g)vs22.2% (9g)-22.2pp
First baron100% (2g)vs0% (8g)+100pp
First tower0% (4g)vs33.3% (6g)-33.3pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs20% (10g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs20% (10g)
Game of 30 min or more40% (5g)vs0% (5g)+40pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
2
Longest L
6